WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics MASTERS
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Nigel Richards 15 2014 Esther Perrins 571-286 Cheah Siu Hean
2 Terry Kirk 15 744 Michael Tang 385-358 Tony Sim
3 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk 15 599 Bob Jackman 430-398 Michael Tang
4 Ganesh Asirvatham 14 985 John Holgate 408-406 Bob Jackman
5 Odette Rio 14 679 Femi Awowade 401-365 Esther Perrins
6 Jakkrit Klaphajone 13 998 Gerry Carter 472-417 Mohan Chunkath
7 Michael Tang 13 304 Terry Kirk 358-385 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk
8 Charnwit Sukhu 12.5 406 Azu Ogbogu 431-363 Femi Awowade
9 Tony Sim 12 486 Paul Cleary 468-340 Terry Kirk
10 Cheah Siu Hean 12 360 Roger Blom 452-360 Nigel Richards
11 Bob Jackman 12 264 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk 398-430 Ganesh Asirvatham
12 Esther Perrins 12 6 Nigel Richards 286-571 Odette Rio
13 Joel Sherman 11.5 771 Taewan Sutthasin 447-376 Azu Ogbogu
14 Femi Awowade 11.5 533 Odette Rio 365-401 Charnwit Sukhu
15 Mohan Chunkath 11 895 Ivor Zetler 511-371 Jakkrit Klaphajone
16 Jack Dymond 11 881 Jocelyn Lor 471-290 Gerry Carter
17 Gerry Carter 11 583 Jakkrit Klaphajone 417-472 Jack Dymond
18 Sam Kantimathi 11 266 Chim Wai Main 523-350 Rod Talbot
19 Azu Ogbogu 11 219 Charnwit Sukhu 363-431 Joel Sherman
20 Taewan Sutthasin 11 89 Joel Sherman 376-447 Kong Chock Heng
21 Rod Talbot 11 69 Krishna Kumar 439-317 Sam Kantimathi
22 Paul Cleary 11 17 Tony Sim 340-468 Tan Jin Chor
23 Kong Chock Heng 11 -17 Graeme Lock Lee 380-357 Taewan Sutthasin
24 Tan Jin Chor 11 -177 Amnuay Ploysangngam 406-336 Paul Cleary
25 Arun Methaseth 11 -200 Nuttakrit Keska 405-383 Roger Blom
26 Ivor Zetler 11 -682 Mohan Chunkath 371-511 Darryl Francis
27 John Holgate 10.5 606 Ganesh Asirvatham 406-408 Pui Cheng Wui
28 Roger Blom 10.5 185 Cheah Siu Hean 360-452 Arun Methaseth
29 Darryl Francis 10 495 Emy Yap 420-310 Ivor Zetler
30 Jocelyn Lor 10 181 Jack Dymond 290-471 Akegapun Erbpras
31 Akegapun Erbpras 10 177 Jean McGiffen 452-386 Jocelyn Lor
32 Pui Cheng Wui 10 107 Ismail Kassim 427-341 John Holgate
33 Alex Tan 10 -17 Khen Meerding 384-347 Amnuay Ploysangngam
34 Cecilia Ruto 10 -69 Quek Sim Ho 424-328 Gan Cher Siong
35 Amnuay Ploysangngam 10 -87 Tan Jin Chor 336-406 Alex Tan
36 Leonard Wong 10 -168 Eugene Goh 380-365 Karen Richards
37 Chim Wai Main 10 -186 Sam Kantimathi 350-523 Tengku Asri
38 Gan Cher Siong 10 -267 Mohd Salahudin 405-360 Cecilia Ruto
39 Karen Richards 10 -545 Albert Yeap 449-300 Leonard Wong
40 Graeme Lock Lee 9.5 -80 Kong Chock Heng 357-380 Krishna Kumar
41 Tengku Asri 9.5 -130 Warren Lau 345-316 Chim Wai Main
42 Krishna Kumar 9.5 -534 Rod Talbot 317-439 Graeme Lock Lee
43 Nuttakrit Keska 9 509 Arun Methaseth 383-405 Jean McGiffen
44 Jean McGiffen 9 141 Akegapun Erbpras 386-452 Nuttakrit Keska
45 Emy Yap 9 101 Darryl Francis 310-420 Lim Sha-Lyn
46 Ismail Kassim 9 6 Pui Cheng Wui 341-427 Marie Knight
47 Dianne Ward 9 2 Tan Khee Chiang 419-331 Zamri Majid
48 Marie Knight 9 1 Zain Putra 378-364 Ismail Kassim
49 Quek Sim Ho 9 -57 Cecilia Ruto 328-424 Karthik Natarajan
50 Eugene Goh 9 -299 Leonard Wong 365-380 Warren Lau
51 Khen Meerding 9 -325 Alex Tan 347-384 Albert Yeap
52 Mohd Salahudin 9 -644 Gan Cher Siong 360-405 Sarah Law
53 Kenrick Ngo 9 -745 Sarah Law 394-401 Paulette Yeoh
54 Ong Yeam Chin 9 -864 Karthik Natarajan 285-452 Zain Putra
55 Sanmi Odelana 8.5 108 Paulette Yeoh 403-404 Tan Khee Chiang
56 Lim Sha-Lyn 7.5 -838 Zamri Majid 396-353 Emy Yap
57 Zain Putra 7 -335 Marie Knight 364-378 Ong Yeam Chin
58 Zamri Majid 6.5 -689 Lim Sha-Lyn 353-396 Dianne Ward
59 Sarah Law 6 -984 Kenrick Ngo 401-394 Mohd Salahudin
60 Karthik Natarajan 6 -1350 Ong Yeam Chin 452-285 Quek Sim Ho
61 Albert Yeap 5 -414 Karen Richards 300-449 Khen Meerding
62 Paulette Yeoh 5 -911 Sanmi Odelana 404-403 Kenrick Ngo
63 Warren Lau 3.5 -1380 Tengku Asri 316-345 Eugene Goh
64 Tan Khee Chiang 3 -1793 Dianne Ward 331-419 Sanmi Odelana
HG Jack Dymond 581