Aardvark: 29.06.2003 18th Brand's King's Cup 2003 : Rounds

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]
[ONE DIVISION]

Results for ONE DIVISION
Round: [<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Carmel Dodd 7 408 Panupol Sujjayakorn 438-371 Nigel Richards
2 Nigel Richards 6 669 Jocelyn Lor 577-411 Carmel Dodd
3 Taewan Sutthasin 6 335 Goh Jiang Pern 466-323 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk
4 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk 5.5 310 Charnwit Sukhu 417-394 Taewan Sutthasin
5 Panupol Sujjayakorn 5 760 Carmel Dodd 371-438 Jocelyn Lor
6 Tony Sim 5 613 Cheah Siu Hean 442-422 Odette Rio
7 Odette Rio 5 408 Daniel Srichawla 460-349 Tony Sim
8 Charnwit Sukhu 5 375 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk 394-417 Goh Jiang Pern
9 Goh Jiang Pern 5 316 Taewan Sutthasin 323-466 Charnwit Sukhu
10 Ganesh Asirvatham 5 290 Charae Worapotpisut 408-356 Gerry Carter
11 Arun Methaseth 5 236 Waiyapot Suttawass 468-343 Jakkrit Klaphajone
12 Jakkrit Klaphajone 5 173 Surachaste Boonya 425-350 Arun Methaseth
13 Gerry Carter 5 92 Michael Tang 393-340 Ganesh Asirvatham
14 Jocelyn Lor 5 44 Nigel Richards 411-577 Panupol Sujjayakorn
15 Trevor Halsall 4.5 227 Borom Kinthong 342-324 Bob Jackman
16 Cheah Siu Hean 4.5 67 Tony Sim 422-442 Daniel Srichawla
17 Bob Jackman 4 415 Mario Miranda 452-351 Trevor Halsall
18 Mark Nyman 4 291 Dylan Sharma 473-330 Paul Allan
19 Paul Allan 4 280 Joanne Craig 463-382 Mark Nyman
20 Tan Jin Chor 4 213 Visan Vongthanasun 480-332 Kong Chock Heng
21 Andrew Fisher 4 174 Sompong Polsongkram 429-402 Apirat Choomai
22 Michael Tang 4 160 Gerry Carter 340-393 Charae Worapotpisut
23 Montien Choltichanan 4 88 Chatchawin Petchlert399-353 Prachya Pitapho
24 Kong Chock Heng 4 82 Simon Harinworrarob 377-343 Tan Jin Chor
25 Apirat Choomai 4 37 Yeo Kian Hung 421-259 Andrew Fisher
26 Charae Worapotpisut 4 18 Ganesh Asirvatham 356-408 Michael Tang
27 Daniel Srichawla 4 -34 Odette Rio 349-460 Cheah Siu Hean
28 Surachaste Boonya 4 -116 Jakkrit Klaphajone 350-425 Waiyapot Suttawass
29 Waiyapot Suttawass 4 -153 Arun Methaseth 343-468 Surachaste Boonya
30 Prachya Pitapho 4 -238 Apithai Hemachudha 392-368 Montien Choltichanan
31 Thien Termpaisit 3.5 165 Dianne Ward 393-304 Amnuay Ploysangngam
32 Mario Miranda 3.5 65 Bob Jackman 351-452 Borom Kinthong
33 Borom Kinthong 3.5 -23 Trevor Halsall 324-342 Mario Miranda
34 Nawapadol Sayavesa 3 193 Peter Arreola 460-342 Esther Perrins
35 Esther Perrins 3 160 Peter Tay 506-385 Nawapadol Sayavesa
36 Komol Panyasoponlert 3 141 Marites Carreon 482-295 Sanmi Odelana
37 Marlon Prudencio 3 140 Maneeda Tanasarn 500-346 Narong Kriengparinya
38 Antonio Malonzo 3 61 Thepparit Wichaya 373-349 Karthik Natarajan
39 Apithai Hemachudha 3 -5 Prachya Pitapho 368-392 Chatchawin Petchlert
40 Yeo Kian Hung 3 -23 Apirat Choomai 259-421 Sompong Polsongkram
41 Amnuay Ploysangngam 3 -65 Manop Phiphat 361-340 Thien Termpaisit
42 Dianne Ward 3 -71 Thien Termpaisit 304-393 Manop Phiphat
43 Joanne Craig 3 -75 Paul Allan 382-463 Dylan Sharma
44 Sompong Polsongkram 3 -93 Andrew Fisher 402-429 Yeo Kian Hung
45 Dylan Sharma 3 -151 Mark Nyman 330-473 Joanne Craig
46 Simon Harinworrarob 3 -200 Kong Chock Heng 343-377 Visan Vongthanasun
47 Karthik Natarajan 3 -209 Maida Manaog 383-296 Antonio Malonzo
48 Chatchawin Petchlert 3 -277 Montien Choltichanan353-399 Apithai Hemachudha
49 Visan Vongthanasun 3 -284 Tan Jin Chor 332-480 Simon Harinworrarob
50 Narong Kriengparinya 3 -408 Andy Kurnia 424-417 Marlon Prudencio
51 Manop Phiphat 2 116 Amnuay Ploysangngam 340-361 Dianne Ward
52 Andy Kurnia 2 5 Narong Kriengparinya417-424 Maneeda Tanasarn
53 Maida Manaog 2 -62 Karthik Natarajan 296-383 Thepparit Wichaya
54 Thepparit Wichaya 2 -196 Antonio Malonzo 349-373 Maida Manaog
55 Paulette Yeoh 2 -212 Buun-Uum Mongkolnit 386-316 Delio Dimaano
56 Peter Arreola 2 -226 Nawapadol Sayavesa 342-460 Peter Tay
57 Sanmi Odelana 2 -233 Sunny Wright 348-319 Komol Panyasoponlert
58 Peter Tay 2 -288 Esther Perrins 385-506 Peter Arreola
59 Delio Dimaano 2 -416 Khwanjai Thammaping 412-311 Paulette Yeoh
60 Maneeda Tanasarn 2 -860 Marlon Prudencio 346-500 Andy Kurnia
61 Marites Carreon 1 -405 Komol Panyasoponlert295-482 Sunny Wright
62 Sunny Wright 1 -558 Sanmi Odelana 319-348 Marites Carreon
63 Buun-Uum Mongkolnit 1 -1039 Paulette Yeoh 316-386 Khwanjai Thammaping
64 Khwanjai Thammaping 0 -1207 Delio Dimaano 311-412 Buun-Uum Mongkolnit
HG Nigel Richards
609