Aardvark: 09.10.2009 MASTERS AKP09 : Rounds

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]
[MASTERS]

Results for MASTERS
Round: [<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Lukeman Owolabi 3 345 Emmanuel Umujose 458-449 Femi Awowade
2 Ted Chambers 3 279 Tayo Saheed 493-350 Sunday Oshodi
3 Sunday Oshodi 3 258 Noble Onoshevwe 485-367 Ted Chambers
4 Femi Awowade 3 236 Wellington Jighere 408-384 Lukeman Owolabi
5 Biodun Olaleru 3 139 Olatunde Oduwole 468-452 Onota Ojiru
6 Onota Ojiru 3 106 Cyril Umebiye 384-330 Biodun Olaleru
7 Oshevire Avwenagha 3 55 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk 418-412 Osikhena Ojior
8 Emmanuel Umujose 2 301 Lukeman Owolabi 449-458 Wellington Jighere
9 Timi Woko 2 184 Moses Peter 419-293 Ogbonyomi Friday
10 Wellington Jighere 2 179 Femi Awowade 384-408 Emmanuel Umujose
11 Ogbonyomi Friday 2 164 Tuoyo Mayuku 376-299 Timi Woko
12 Eta Karo 2 141 Osikhena Ojior 432-406 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk
13 Prince Omosefe 2 141 Friday Omorogbe 494-313 Venayori Kinga
14 Ayorinde Saidu 2 124 Ben Ufeli 431-316 Edet Aquaisua
15 Olatunde Oduwole 2 114 Biodun Olaleru 452-468 Cyril Umebiye
16 Ambaderemo Ebiowei 2 98 Onota Oteheri 422-373 Dennis Ikekeregor
17 Noble Onoshevwe 2 74 Sunday Oshodi 367-485 Tayo Saheed
18 Michael Tang 2 67 Edet Aquaisua 451-376 Ben Ufeli
19 Anthony Ikolo 2 67 Rex Ogbakpa 513-388 Rasheed Balogun
20 Chinedu Okwelogu 2 59 Dennis Ikekeregor 430-424 Onota Oteheri
21 Cyril Umebiye 2 33 Onota Ojiru 330-384 Olatunde Oduwole
22 Chrys Placca 2 21 Venayori Kinga 471-406 Friday Omorogbe
23 Tayo Saheed 2 -5 Ted Chambers 350-493 Noble Onoshevwe
24 Rasheed Balogun 2 -33 Moshood Sanni 523-470 Anthony Ikolo
25 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk 1 109 Oshevire Avwenagha 412-418 Eta Karo
26 Osikhena Ojior 1 81 Eta Karo 406-432 Oshevire Avwenagha
27 Dennis Ikekeregor 1 51 Chinedu Okwelogu 424-430 Ambaderemo Ebiowei
28 Tuoyo Mayuku 1 20 Ogbonyomi Friday 299-376 Moses Peter
29 Onota Oteheri 1 -37 Ambaderemo Ebiowei 373-422 Chinedu Okwelogu
30 Ezekiel Markwei 1 -50 Nsikan Etim 300-300 Michael Akonor
31 Moses Peter 1 -55 Timi Woko 293-419 Tuoyo Mayuku
32 Edewor Bobor 1 -67 Sanmi Odelana 405-272 Paul Sodje
33 Edet Aquaisua 1 -74 Michael Tang 376-451 Ayorinde Saidu
34 Etim Archibong 1 -94 Christian Mensah 400-350 Nsikan Etim
35 Michael Akonor 1 -107 Fidelis Olotu 461-370 Ezekiel Markwei
36 Ben Ufeli 1 -110 Ayorinde Saidu 316-431 Michael Tang
37 Venayori Kinga 1 -117 Chrys Placca 406-471 Prince Omosefe
38 Wale Ilori 1 -128 Okoroigwe John 463-366 Dokun Esan
39 Paul Sodje 1 -139 Henda Emmanuel 449-441 Edewor Bobor
40 Moshood Sanni 1 -152 Rasheed Balogun 470-523 Rex Ogbakpa
41 Nduonyi Essang 1 -199 Eneware Tima 380-353 Okoroigwe John
42 Rex Ogbakpa 1 -207 Anthony Ikolo 388-513 Moshood Sanni
43 Friday Omorogbe 1 -215 Prince Omosefe 313-494 Chrys Placca
44 Nsikan Etim 0.5 -100 Ezekiel Markwei 300-300 Etim Archibong
45 Christian Mensah 0.5 -100 Etim Archibong 350-400 Fidelis Olotu
46 Fidelis Olotu 0 -130 Michael Akonor 370-461 Christian Mensah
47 Henda Emmanuel 0 -153 Paul Sodje 441-449 Sanmi Odelana
48 Dokun Esan 0 -272 Dokun Esan - Wale Ilori
49 Eneware Tima 0 -295 Nduonyi Essang 353-380 Eneware Tima
50 Sanmi Odelana 0 -299 Edewor Bobor 272-405 Henda Emmanuel
51 Okoroigwe John 0 -308 Wale Ilori 366-463 Nduonyi Essang
HG Sunday Oshodi
528