Aardvark: 09.10.2009 MASTERS AKP09 : Rounds

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]
[MASTERS]

Results for MASTERS
Round: [<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Femi Awowade 5 274 Sunday Oshodi 434-433 Oshevire Avwenagha
2 Oshevire Avwenagha 5 139 Biodun Olaleru 438-417 Femi Awowade
3 Wellington Jighere 4 478 Timi Woko 500-379 Prince Omosefe
4 Prince Omosefe 4 402 Ayorinde Saidu 448-430 Wellington Jighere
5 Sunday Oshodi 4 350 Femi Awowade 433-434 Biodun Olaleru
6 Chinedu Okwelogu 4 313 Michael Tang 475-260 Rasheed Balogun
7 Olatunde Oduwole 4 282 Ambaderemo Ebiowei 434-383 Ted Chambers
8 Ted Chambers 4 237 Lukeman Owolabi 420-369 Olatunde Oduwole
9 Biodun Olaleru 4 136 Oshevire Avwenagha 417-438 Sunday Oshodi
10 Rasheed Balogun 4 54 Tayo Saheed 495-430 Chinedu Okwelogu
11 Lukeman Owolabi 3 257 Ted Chambers 369-420 Timi Woko
12 Timi Woko 3 234 Wellington Jighere 379-500 Lukeman Owolabi
13 Emmanuel Umujose 3 233 Onota Ojiru 450-340 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk
14 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk 3 222 Michael Akonor 469-378 Emmanuel Umujose
15 Anthony Ikolo 3 179 Noble Onoshevwe 528-394 Tuoyo Mayuku
16 Dennis Ikekeregor 3 160 Osikhena Ojior 432-430 Michael Akonor
17 Ogbonyomi Friday 3 96 Eta Karo 455-352 Ambaderemo Ebiowei
18 Ben Ufeli 3 22 Etim Archibong 429-417 Wale Ilori
19 Moshood Sanni 3 -5 Nduonyi Essang 458-362 Cyril Umebiye
20 Noble Onoshevwe 3 -15 Anthony Ikolo 394-528 Onota Ojiru
21 Onota Ojiru 3 -22 Emmanuel Umujose 340-450 Noble Onoshevwe
22 Cyril Umebiye 3 -40 Chrys Placca 410-366 Moshood Sanni
23 Edet Aquaisua 3 -41 Edewor Bobor 418-417 Friday Omorogbe
24 Paul Sodje 3 -53 Fidelis Olotu 441-424 Michael Tang
25 Christian Mensah 2.5 1 Henda Emmanuel 441-384 Osikhena Ojior
26 Ayorinde Saidu 2 74 Prince Omosefe 430-448 Eta Karo
27 Moses Peter 2 41 Ezekiel Markwei 527-403 Onota Oteheri
28 Onota Oteheri 2 36 Tuoyo Mayuku 455-343 Moses Peter
29 Eta Karo 2 16 Ogbonyomi Friday 352-455 Ayorinde Saidu
30 Etim Archibong 2 -56 Ben Ufeli 417-429 Tayo Saheed
31 Ambaderemo Ebiowei 2 -60 Olatunde Oduwole 383-434 Ogbonyomi Friday
32 Tuoyo Mayuku 2 -64 Onota Oteheri 343-455 Anthony Ikolo
33 Friday Omorogbe 2 -78 Rex Ogbakpa 325-382 Edet Aquaisua
34 Wale Ilori 2 -80 Venayori Kinga 339-463 Ben Ufeli
35 Tayo Saheed 2 -115 Rasheed Balogun 430-495 Etim Archibong
36 Michael Akonor 2 -193 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk 378-469 Dennis Ikekeregor
37 Rex Ogbakpa 2 -201 Friday Omorogbe 382-325 Eneware Tima
38 Chrys Placca 2 -217 Cyril Umebiye 366-410 Nduonyi Essang
39 Venayori Kinga 2 -236 Wale Ilori 463-339 Dokun Esan
40 Michael Tang 2 -268 Chinedu Okwelogu 260-475 Paul Sodje
41 Nduonyi Essang 2 -285 Moshood Sanni 362-458 Chrys Placca
42 Osikhena Ojior 1 16 Dennis Ikekeregor 430-432 Christian Mensah
43 Henda Emmanuel 1 -12 Christian Mensah 384-441 Ezekiel Markwei
44 Edewor Bobor 1 -137 Edet Aquaisua 417-418 Fidelis Olotu
45 Eneware Tima 1 -172 Sanmi Odelana 456-333 Rex Ogbakpa
46 Ezekiel Markwei 1 -179 Moses Peter 403-527 Henda Emmanuel
47 Dokun Esan 1 -394 Nsikan Etim 150-100 Venayori Kinga
48 Nsikan Etim 0.5 -200 Dokun Esan 100-150 Okoroigwe John
49 Fidelis Olotu 0 -191 Paul Sodje 424-441 Edewor Bobor
50 Okoroigwe John 0 -318 Okoroigwe John - Nsikan Etim
51 Sanmi Odelana 0 -620 Eneware Tima 333-456 Sanmi Odelana
HG Prince Omosefe
542