Aardvark: 09.10.2009 MASTERS AKP09 : Rounds

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]
[MASTERS]

Results for MASTERS
Round: [<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Wellington Jighere 11 977 Ayorinde Saidu 481-352 Eta Karo
2 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk 10 778 Edet Aquaisua 490-321 Anthony Ikolo
3 Edet Aquaisua 10 398 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk 321-490 Dennis Ikekeregor
4 Dennis Ikekeregor 10 381 Rasheed Balogun 561-374 Edet Aquaisua
5 Rasheed Balogun 10 205 Dennis Ikekeregor 374-561 Ayorinde Saidu
6 Femi Awowade 10 156 Anthony Ikolo 404-407 Rex Ogbakpa
7 Anthony Ikolo 9 308 Femi Awowade 407-404 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk
8 Rex Ogbakpa 9 302 Eta Karo 417-388 Femi Awowade
9 Venayori Kinga 9 230 Emmanuel Umujose 495-328 Lukeman Owolabi
10 Ayorinde Saidu 9 212 Wellington Jighere 352-481 Rasheed Balogun
11 Moshood Sanni 9 195 Lukeman Owolabi 448-435 Emmanuel Umujose
12 Prince Omosefe 9 38 Onota Ojiru 376-359 Michael Akonor
13 Eta Karo 8 473 Rex Ogbakpa 388-417 Wellington Jighere
14 Lukeman Owolabi 8 379 Moshood Sanni 435-448 Venayori Kinga
15 Sunday Oshodi 8 372 Michael Akonor 410-397 Onota Ojiru
16 Olatunde Oduwole 8 328 Tayo Saheed 499-495 Wale Ilori
17 Emmanuel Umujose 8 29 Venayori Kinga 328-495 Moshood Sanni
18 Oshevire Avwenagha 8 -21 Onota Oteheri 458-403 Christian Mensah
19 Tuoyo Mayuku 8 -43 Wale Ilori 452-434 Tayo Saheed
20 Onota Ojiru 8 -51 Prince Omosefe 359-376 Sunday Oshodi
21 Ogbonyomi Friday 8 -205 Christian Mensah 402-367 Onota Oteheri
22 Tayo Saheed 7 304 Olatunde Oduwole 495-499 Tuoyo Mayuku
23 Wale Ilori 7 259 Tuoyo Mayuku 434-452 Olatunde Oduwole
24 Onota Oteheri 7 127 Oshevire Avwenagha 403-458 Ogbonyomi Friday
25 Edewor Bobor 7 80 Chinedu Okwelogu 439-435 Okoroigwe John
26 Noble Onoshevwe 7 -19 Biodun Olaleru 418-407 Dokun Esan
27 Michael Akonor 7 -210 Sunday Oshodi 397-410 Prince Omosefe
28 Chrys Placca 7 -255 Paul Sodje 443-406 Nsikan Etim
29 Chinedu Okwelogu 6 154 Edewor Bobor 435-439 Timi Woko
30 Okoroigwe John 6 85 Timi Woko 433-376 Edewor Bobor
31 Timi Woko 6 -33 Okoroigwe John 376-433 Chinedu Okwelogu
32 Cyril Umebiye 6 -90 Nduonyi Essang 444-280 Henda Emmanuel
33 Biodun Olaleru 6 -105 Noble Onoshevwe 407-418 Ezekiel Markwei
34 Ezekiel Markwei 6 -114 Dokun Esan 468-320 Biodun Olaleru
35 Ted Chambers 6 -204 Eneware Tima 411-354 Sanmi Odelana
36 Ben Ufeli 6 -449 Nsikan Etim 350-414 Ambaderemo Ebiowei
37 Nsikan Etim 5.5 153 Ben Ufeli 414-350 Chrys Placca
38 Christian Mensah 5.5 -140 Ogbonyomi Friday 367-402 Oshevire Avwenagha
39 Ambaderemo Ebiowei 5 152 Moses Peter 400-453 Ben Ufeli
40 Moses Peter 5 41 Ambaderemo Ebiowei 453-400 Paul Sodje
41 Dokun Esan 5 -382 Ezekiel Markwei 320-468 Noble Onoshevwe
42 Paul Sodje 5 -423 Chrys Placca 406-443 Moses Peter
43 Nduonyi Essang 5 -452 Cyril Umebiye 280-444 Fidelis Olotu
44 Etim Archibong 5 -460 Friday Omorogbe 332-394 Eneware Tima
45 Michael Tang 5 -605 Sanmi Odelana 415-424 Michael Tang
46 Henda Emmanuel 4 224 Fidelis Olotu 510-370 Cyril Umebiye
47 Osikhena Ojior 4 -70 Osikhena Ojior - Friday Omorogbe
48 Sanmi Odelana 4 -933 Michael Tang 424-415 Ted Chambers
49 Friday Omorogbe 3 -597 Etim Archibong 394-332 Osikhena Ojior
50 Eneware Tima 3 -895 Ted Chambers 354-411 Etim Archibong
51 Fidelis Olotu 2 -584 Henda Emmanuel 370-510 Nduonyi Essang
HG Rex Ogbakpa
591