Aardvark: 09.10.2009 MASTERS AKP09 : Rounds

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]
[MASTERS]

Results for MASTERS
Round: [<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Wellington Jighere 16 1328 Nsikan Etim 381-451
2 Rasheed Balogun 15 707 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk 443-419
3 Dennis Ikekeregor 14 415 Moshood Sanni 484-475
4 Femi Awowade 14 223 Sunday Oshodi 503-479
5 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk 13 834 Rasheed Balogun 419-443
6 Eta Karo 13 652 Rex Ogbakpa 445-423
7 Emmanuel Umujose 13 470 Michael Akonor 495-419
8 Moshood Sanni 13 383 Dennis Ikekeregor 475-484
9 Sunday Oshodi 13 340 Femi Awowade 479-503
10 Venayori Kinga 13 124 Ayorinde Saidu 423-368
11 Cyril Umebiye 12 487 Lukeman Owolabi 447-347
12 Rex Ogbakpa 12 446 Eta Karo 423-445
13 Olatunde Oduwole 12 220 Edet Aquaisua 450-355
14 Ayorinde Saidu 12 55 Venayori Kinga 368-423
15 Anthony Ikolo 12 34 Oshevire Avwenagha 486-371
16 Prince Omosefe 12 -191 Moses Peter 380-387
17 Nsikan Etim 11.5 337 Wellington Jighere 451-381
18 Wale Ilori 11 623 Onota Ojiru 462-351
19 Moses Peter 11 527 Prince Omosefe 387-380
20 Michael Akonor 11 245 Emmanuel Umujose 419-495
21 Lukeman Owolabi 11 219 Cyril Umebiye 347-447
22 Ted Chambers 11 161 Chrys Placca 420-379
23 Edet Aquaisua 11 94 Olatunde Oduwole 355-450
24 Oshevire Avwenagha 11 -59 Anthony Ikolo 371-486
25 Tuoyo Mayuku 11 -81 Ben Ufeli 494-338
26 Biodun Olaleru 11 -88 Noble Onoshevwe 380-375
27 Onota Ojiru 11 -395 Wale Ilori 351-462
28 Chinedu Okwelogu 10 938 Ogbonyomi Friday 576-417
29 Onota Oteheri 10 197 Tayo Saheed 459-360
30 Chrys Placca 10 137 Ted Chambers 379-420
31 Noble Onoshevwe 10 -234 Biodun Olaleru 375-380
32 Ben Ufeli 10 -441 Tuoyo Mayuku 338-494
33 Ogbonyomi Friday 10 -563 Chinedu Okwelogu 417-576
34 Okoroigwe John 9 320 Ambaderemo Ebiowei 604-258
35 Tayo Saheed 9 83 Onota Oteheri 360-459
36 Dokun Esan 9 -311 Ezekiel Markwei 494-375
37 Michael Tang 9 -376 Edewor Bobor 396-345
38 Henda Emmanuel 8 307 Timi Woko 350-300
39 Edewor Bobor 8 -272 Michael Tang 345-396
40 Timi Woko 8 -307 Henda Emmanuel 300-350
41 Nduonyi Essang 8 -327 Paul Sodje 462-372
42 Ambaderemo Ebiowei 8 -348 Okoroigwe John 258-604
43 Ezekiel Markwei 8 -760 Dokun Esan 375-494
44 Christian Mensah 7.5 -1076 Etim Archibong 424-423
45 Osikhena Ojior 7 -270 Fidelis Olotu 350-300
46 Paul Sodje 7 -571 Nduonyi Essang 372-462
47 Etim Archibong 7 -810 Christian Mensah 423-424
48 Fidelis Olotu 6 -398 Osikhena Ojior 300-350
49 Eneware Tima 6 -819 Sanmi Odelana 413-394
50 Sanmi Odelana 6 -1164 Eneware Tima 394-413
51 Friday Omorogbe 4 -1045 Friday Omorogbe -
HG Chinedu Okwelogu
681