Aardvark: 09.10.2009 MASTERS AKP09 : Rounds

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]
[MASTERS]

Results for MASTERS
Round: [<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Femi Awowade 7 407 Prince Omosefe 490-423 Olatunde Oduwole
2 Wellington Jighere 6 779 Oshevire Avwenagha 448-413 Biodun Olaleru
3 Biodun Olaleru 6 236 Ted Chambers 459-439 Wellington Jighere
4 Rasheed Balogun 6 112 Olatunde Oduwole 494-455 Oshevire Avwenagha
5 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk 5 432 Lukeman Owolabi 526-406 Chinedu Okwelogu
6 Olatunde Oduwole 5 386 Rasheed Balogun 455-494 Femi Awowade
7 Sunday Oshodi 5 363 Chinedu Okwelogu 450-357 Lukeman Owolabi
8 Dennis Ikekeregor 5 289 Anthony Ikolo 435-397 Prince Omosefe
9 Edet Aquaisua 5 163 Onota Ojiru 406-315 Moshood Sanni
10 Moshood Sanni 5 59 Noble Onoshevwe 427-371 Edet Aquaisua
11 Oshevire Avwenagha 5 38 Wellington Jighere 413-448 Rasheed Balogun
12 Timi Woko 4 426 Emmanuel Umujose 545-302 Ambaderemo Ebiowei
13 Eta Karo 4 255 Onota Oteheri 434-361 Onota Ojiru
14 Chinedu Okwelogu 4 201 Sunday Oshodi 357-450 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk
15 Lukeman Owolabi 4 188 Pakorn Nemitrmansuk 406-526 Sunday Oshodi
16 Anthony Ikolo 4 168 Dennis Ikekeregor 397-435 Ted Chambers
17 Cyril Umebiye 4 99 Paul Sodje 492-345 Tayo Saheed
18 Ted Chambers 4 74 Biodun Olaleru 439-459 Anthony Ikolo
19 Wale Ilori 4 70 Tayo Saheed 432-406 Paul Sodje
20 Prince Omosefe 4 69 Femi Awowade 423-490 Dennis Ikekeregor
21 Onota Ojiru 4 -40 Edet Aquaisua 315-406 Eta Karo
22 Ogbonyomi Friday 4 -66 Ben Ufeli 416-405 Noble Onoshevwe
23 Rex Ogbakpa 4 -114 Venayori Kinga 431-373 Nduonyi Essang
24 Michael Tang 4 -259 Nduonyi Essang 404-401 Michael Akonor
25 Ambaderemo Ebiowei 3 101 Etim Archibong 407-419 Timi Woko
26 Osikhena Ojior 3 68 Dokun Esan 418-411 Moses Peter
27 Edewor Bobor 3 59 Henda Emmanuel 432-415 Christian Mensah
28 Onota Oteheri 3 0 Eta Karo 361-434 Emmanuel Umujose
29 Tayo Saheed 3 -16 Wale Ilori 406-432 Cyril Umebiye
30 Ayorinde Saidu 3 -61 Moses Peter 390-359 Tuoyo Mayuku
31 Tuoyo Mayuku 3 -73 Friday Omorogbe 381-363 Ayorinde Saidu
32 Emmanuel Umujose 3 -100 Timi Woko 302-545 Onota Oteheri
33 Ben Ufeli 3 -113 Ogbonyomi Friday 405-416 Venayori Kinga
34 Ezekiel Markwei 3 -120 Fidelis Olotu 435-402 Etim Archibong
35 Noble Onoshevwe 3 -144 Moshood Sanni 371-427 Ogbonyomi Friday
36 Chrys Placca 3 -165 Eneware Tima 422-302 Dokun Esan
37 Etim Archibong 3 -169 Ambaderemo Ebiowei 419-407 Ezekiel Markwei
38 Venayori Kinga 3 -192 Rex Ogbakpa 373-431 Ben Ufeli
39 Paul Sodje 3 -206 Cyril Umebiye 345-492 Wale Ilori
40 Nduonyi Essang 3 -220 Michael Tang 401-404 Rex Ogbakpa
41 Michael Akonor 3 -250 Christian Mensah 435-401 Michael Tang
42 Christian Mensah 2.5 -78 Michael Akonor 401-435 Edewor Bobor
43 Moses Peter 2 -27 Ayorinde Saidu 359-390 Osikhena Ojior
44 Friday Omorogbe 2 -209 Tuoyo Mayuku 363-381 Eneware Tima
45 Henda Emmanuel 1 -55 Edewor Bobor 415-432 Henda Emmanuel
46 Okoroigwe John 1 -318 Sanmi Odelana 350-400 Fidelis Olotu
47 Eneware Tima 1 -321 Chrys Placca 302-422 Friday Omorogbe
48 Dokun Esan 1 -503 Osikhena Ojior 411-418 Chrys Placca
49 Sanmi Odelana 1 -570 Okoroigwe John 400-350 Nsikan Etim
50 Nsikan Etim 0.5 -250 Nsikan Etim - Sanmi Odelana
51 Fidelis Olotu 0 -403 Ezekiel Markwei 402-435 Okoroigwe John
HG Timi Woko
545