Aardvark: 05.12.2010 Causeway Challenge : Rounds

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]
[PREMIER] [MASTERS] [OPEN] [** END OF FILE ***]

Results for MASTERS
Round: [<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [25] [26] [27] [28] [29] [30] [31] [32] [33] [34] [35] [36] [37] [38] [39] [40] [41] [42] [43] [44] [45] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Goh Jiang Pern 3 422 Mohd Ali Ismail 453-356 Jocelyn Lor
2 Jocelyn Lor 3 376 Ng Chee Eng 511-346 Goh Jiang Pern
3 Nakul Prabhu 3 353 Jagan Narayanan 454-333 Tony Sim
4 Tony Sim 3 322 Dianne Ward 492-382 Nakul Prabhu
5 Waseem Khatri 3 298 Shakir Reshamwala 435-330 Bright Idahosa
6 Bright Idahosa 3 292 Ivor Zetler 480-377 Waseem Khatri
7 Gerry Carter 3 277 Chelly Okoko 419-383 Carmel Dodd
8 Carmel Dodd 3 276 Albert Hahn 439-333 Gerry Carter
9 Taewan Sutthasin 3 266 Peter Bauer 510-305 Karen Richards
10 Karen Richards 3 217 Adam Kretschmer 485-404 Taewan Sutthasin
11 Liew Kian Boon 3 145 Thavachai Tivava 463-369 Alastair Richards
12 Alastair Richards 2 187 Martin DeMello 502-375 Liew Kian Boon
13 Udayan Grover 2 186 Judy Jones 419-435 Ricky Purnomo
14 Ricky Purnomo 2 173 Edie Mueller 509-360 Udayan Grover
15 Vannitha Balasingam 2 158 Goutham Jayaraman 381-435 Mohan Chunkath
16 Mohan Chunkath 2 151 Shim Yen Nee 562-309 Vannitha Balasingam
17 Isong Williams 2 146 John Barker 476-369 Melvin Dalangin
18 Martin Teo 2 112 Dorai Raja 461-336 Sanjoy Gupta
19 Sanjoy Gupta 2 81 Tan Jin Chor 460-376 Martin Teo
20 Toh Weibin 2 70 Antonio Malonzo 414-355 Dylan Sharma
21 Dylan Sharma 2 69 Ian Tay Zhi Xian 475-352 Toh Weibin
22 Olajide Akinyemi 2 60 Thacha Koowirat 442-423 Ivor Zetler
23 Melvin Dalangin 2 54 Puneet Sharma 480-294 Isong Williams
24 Ivor Zetler 2 42 Bright Idahosa 377-480 Olajide Akinyemi
25 Chollapat Itthiaree 2 40 Andrew Golding 401-361 Ryan Anderson
26 Ryan Anderson 2 32 Bob Okoridem 373-359 Chollapat Itthiaree
27 Cecil Fernandes 2 29 Anand Buddhdev 439-412 Judy Jones
28 Judy Jones 2 10 Udayan Grover 435-419 Cecil Fernandes
29 Apirat Choomai 2 4 Mohammad Inayatullah379-303 Daniel Srichawla
30 Daniel Srichawla 2 -5 Ferdy Anthonius 426-421 Apirat Choomai
31 Heather Long 2 -21 Nawapadol Sayavesa 474-406 John Barker
32 John Barker 2 -31 Isong Williams 369-476 Heather Long
33 Mohd Ali Ismail 2 -36 Goh Jiang Pern 356-453 Thavachai Tivava
34 Thavachai Tivava 2 -39 Liew Kian Boon 369-463 Mohd Ali Ismail
35 Martin DeMello 2 -90 Alastair Richards 375-502 Anand Buddhdev
36 Anand Buddhdev 1 131 Cecil Fernandes 412-439 Martin DeMello
37 Mohammad Inayatullah 1 118 Apirat Choomai 303-379 Gora Sulaiman
38 Gora Sulaiman 1 80 Kitty-Jean Laginha 481-282 Mohammad Inayatullah
39 Ramaraj Sundraraj 1 37 Russell Honeybun 493-440 Thacha Koowirat
40 Thacha Koowirat 1 28 Olajide Akinyemi 423-442 Ramaraj Sundraraj
41 Jagan Narayanan 1 2 Nakul Prabhu 333-454 Adam Kretschmer
42 Amnuay Ploysangngam 1 -1 Alex Tan 352-429 Chelly Okoko
43 Chelly Okoko 1 -15 Gerry Carter 383-419 Amnuay Ploysangngam
44 Ian Tay Zhi Xian 1 -55 Dylan Sharma 352-475 Dianne Ward
45 Dianne Ward 1 -63 Tony Sim 382-492 Ian Tay Zhi Xian
46 Quek Sim Ho 1 -74 Olobatoke Aka 414-371 Cheong Yi Wei
47 Cheong Yi Wei 1 -87 Michael McKenna 319-431 Quek Sim Ho
48 Adam Kretschmer 1 -97 Karen Richards 404-485 Jagan Narayanan
49 Albert Hahn 1 -110 Carmel Dodd 333-439 Alex Tan
50 Alex Tan 1 -114 Amnuay Ploysangngam 429-352 Albert Hahn
51 Goutham Jayaraman 1 -172 Vannitha Balasingam 435-381 Michael McKenna
52 Michael McKenna 1 -172 Cheong Yi Wei 431-319 Goutham Jayaraman
53 Puneet Sharma 1 -214 Melvin Dalangin 294-480 Shim Yen Nee
54 Shakir Reshamwala 1 -217 Waseem Khatri 330-435 Peter Bauer
55 Peter Bauer 1 -220 Taewan Sutthasin 305-510 Shakir Reshamwala
56 Shim Yen Nee 1 -239 Mohan Chunkath 309-562 Puneet Sharma
57 Bob Okoridem 0 -113 Ryan Anderson 359-373 Ferdy Anthonius
58 Ferdy Anthonius 0 -115 Daniel Srichawla 421-426 Bob Okoridem
59 Tan Jin Chor 0 -127 Sanjoy Gupta 376-460 Russell Honeybun
60 Russell Honeybun 0 -143 Ramaraj Sundraraj 440-493 Tan Jin Chor
61 Andrew Golding 0 -206 Chollapat Itthiaree 361-401 Nawapadol Sayavesa
62 Edie Mueller 0 -270 Ricky Purnomo 360-509 Dorai Raja
63 Dorai Raja 0 -308 Martin Teo 336-461 Edie Mueller
64 Olobatoke Aka 0 -312 Quek Sim Ho 371-414 Antonio Malonzo
65 Antonio Malonzo 0 -332 Toh Weibin 355-414 Olobatoke Aka
66 Nawapadol Sayavesa 0 -334 Heather Long 406-474 Andrew Golding
67 Kitty-Jean Laginha 0 -414 Gora Sulaiman 282-481 Ng Chee Eng
68 Ng Chee Eng 0 -498 Jocelyn Lor 346-511 Kitty-Jean Laginha
HG Mohan Chunkath
562