Aardvark: 13.04.1998 3rd Pan-African Championship Finals : Dixon Assesa

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]

Dixon Assesa
PLATE

Wins: 7
Margin: 513
Ranking: 1st of 28
Average for: 440.87
Average against: 376.75

Pre-tournament rating:
Post-tournament rating:
Round Opponent Scores Margin Wins Cum. Margin
1Segun Adegbenro [H][S] 4553351201120
2Llewellin Jegels [H][S] 453391622182
3Manase Otieno [H][S] 418380383220
4Debbe Hossy [H][S] 412481-693151
5Lynn Roff [H][S] 421323984249
6Norbert Saldanha [H][S] 398344545303
7Pearl Seitz [H][S] 487421666369
8Neville Giloi [H][S] 4833391447513