Aardvark: 04.12.1998 3rd Pan-African Championship : Pam Field

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]

Pam Field

Wins: 7.5
Margin: -132
Ranking: 28th of 44
Average for: 386.81
Average against: 395.06

Pre-tournament rating:
Post-tournament rating:
Round Opponent Scores Margin Wins Cum. Margin
1Patrick Litunya [H][S] 45039456156
2Trevor Hovelmeier [H][S] 34034001.556
3Richard Andabwa [H][S] 389368212.577
4Lanre Oyenkunle [H][S] 357411-542.523
5Yawo Takyi Ananga [H][S] 367406-392.5-16
6Segun Adegbenro [H][S] 374363113.5-5
7Denise Lebron [H][S] 361365-43.5-9
8Asimiea Torisetju [H][S] 339402-633.5-72
9Cecilia Ruto [H][S] 4913011904.5118
10Gerald Davids [H][S] 330433-1034.515
11Llewellin Jegels [H][S] 363364-14.514
12Mildred Wolpe [H][S] 349339105.524
13Chrys Placca [H][S] 375556-1815.5-157
14Tammy Davids [H][S] 502403996.5-58
15Kevin Jacobs [H][S] 443407367.5-22
16Ros Finn [H][S] 359469-1107.5-132