Aardvark: 15.05.2000 3rd Singapore Open : Kong Chock Heng

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]

Kong Chock Heng

Wins: 7.5
Margin: -400
Ranking: 19th of 28
Average for: 385.18
Average against: 410.18

Pre-tournament rating:
Post-tournament rating:
Round Opponent Scores Margin Wins Cum. Margin
1Emy Yap [H][S] 337379-420-42
2Jessie Lim [H][S] 421319102160
3Mohd Ali Ismail [H][S] 399342572117
4Azmil Aziz [H][S] 361538-1772-60
5Joe Muhd [H][S] 464334130370
6Quek Sim Ho [H][S] 40340303.570
7Gan Cher Siong [H][S] 4673341334.5203
8Terry Kirk [H][S] 473405685.5271
9Nigel Richards [H][S] 326560-2345.537
10Jocelyn Lor [H][S] 364383-195.518
11Ayob Samad [H][S] 312414-1025.5-84
12Goh Jiang Pern [H][S] 38437776.5-77
13Ayob Samad [H][S] 387396-96.5-86
14Quek Sim Ho [H][S] 339455-1166.5-202
15Darryl Francis [H][S] 301532-2316.5-433
16Emy Yap [H][S] 425392337.5-400