Aardvark: 05.07.2000 15th Brand's King's Cup 2000 [2] : Nigel Richards

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]

Nigel Richards

Wins: 11.5
Margin: 1112
Ranking: 1st of 38
Average for: 437
Average against: 367.5

Pre-tournament rating:
Post-tournament rating:
Round Opponent Scores Margin Wins Cum. Margin
1Femi Awowade [H][S] 41832989189
2Odette Rio [H][S] 4743371372226
3Tony Sim [H][S] 5793692103436
4Pakorn Nemitrmansuk [H][S] 375400-253411
5Jakkrit Klaphajone [H][S] 438371674478
6Pakorn Nemitrmansuk [H][S] 437424135491
7Tony Sim [H][S] 5313661656656
8Pakorn Nemitrmansuk [H][S] 432387457701
9Pakorn Nemitrmansuk [H][S] 476401758776
10Charnwit Sukhumrattanaporn [H][S] 4673571109886
11Jakkrit Klaphajone [H][S] 3823255710943
12Charnwit Sukhumrattanaporn [H][S] 386390-410939
13Charnwit Sukhumrattanaporn [H][S] 494264230111169
14Jakkrit Klaphajone [H][S] 407440-33111136
15Jakkrit Klaphajone [H][S] 346370-24111112
16Jakkrit Klaphajone [H][S] 350350011.51112