Aardvark: 28.06.2004 19th Brand's Kings Cup 2004 : Pakorn Nemitrmansuk

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]

Pakorn Nemitrmansuk

Wins: 19
Margin: 907
Ranking: 3rd of 82
Average for: 441.74
Average against: 408.14

Pre-tournament rating:
Post-tournament rating:
Round Opponent Scores Margin Wins Cum. Margin
1Michael Tang [H][S] 403418-150-15
2Betty Irwin [H][S] 6072653421327
3Gerry Carter [H][S] 4933161772504
4Apithai Hemachudha [H][S] 434401333537
5Charnwit Sukhumrattanaporn [H][S] 491414774614
6Jakkrit Klaphajone [H][S] 369359105624
7Nigel Richards [H][S] 480424566680
8Panupol Sujjayakorn [H][S] 4513401117791
9Andrew Fisher [H][S] 5203351858976
10Nigel Richards [H][S] 4394053491010
11Nigel Richards [H][S] 380598-2189792
12Nawapadol Sayavesa [H][S] 47733114610938
13Charnwit Sukhumrattanaporn [H][S] 419434-1510923
14Nigel Richards [H][S] 389537-14810775
15Nawapadol Sayavesa [H][S] 424459-3510740
16Cheah Siu Hean [H][S] 50839511311853
17Nawapadol Sayavesa [H][S] 45833712112974
18Nigel Richards [H][S] 502368134131108
19Helen Gipson [H][S] 3973943141111
20Andrew Fisher [H][S] 3883808151119
21Andrew Fisher [H][S] 351494-14315976
22Jakkrit Klaphajone [H][S] 48240973161049
23Nigel Richards [H][S] 4244213171052
24Andrew Fisher [H][S] 49842969181121
25Nigel Richards [H][S] 46040258191179
26Andrew Fisher [H][S] 363496-133191046
27Andrew Fisher [H][S] 320459-13919907