Aardvark: 27.03.2005 2nd Eastern Central & Southern African Champs : Michael Gongolo

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]

Michael Gongolo

Wins: 17
Margin: 758
Ranking: 2nd of 39
Average for: 422.91
Average against: 391.33

Pre-tournament rating:
Post-tournament rating:
Round Opponent Scores Margin Wins Cum. Margin
1Mushtak Esmail [H][S] 346439-930-93
2David Baleero [H][S] 4423479512
3Isaya Wayuga [H][S] 44635195297
4Shahnaz Hirji [H][S] 5173311863283
5Francis Wachira [H][S] 407385224305
6Nicholas Mbugua [H][S] 438341975402
7Francis Theuri [H][S] 335381-465356
8Robins Magaki [H][S] 5113961156471
9Stanley Njoroge [H][S] 472490-186453
10David Kangethe [H][S] 416375417494
11Patrick Litunya [H][S] 343471-1287366
12Dixon Assesa [H][S] 463384798445
13Auka Julius [H][S] 431384479492
14Willy Mwangi [H][S] 401455-549438
15Joash Manyasa [H][S] 4283339510533
16Onani Magwanga [H][S] 3923751711550
17Francis Theuri [H][S] 345425-8011470
18Manase Otieno [H][S] 4173962112491
19Patrick Litunya [H][S] 4624095313544
20Patrick Litunya [H][S] 384483-9913445
21Auka Julius [H][S] 46332613714582
22Patrick Litunya [H][S] 4463697715659
23Patrick Litunya [H][S] 4454093616695
24Manase Otieno [H][S] 4003376317758