Aardvark: 18.12.2005 4th Causeway Challenge : Shim Yen Nee

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]

Shim Yen Nee
OPEN

Wins: 15
Margin: 1102
Ranking: 1st of 45
Average for: 418.8
Average against: 363.7

Pre-tournament rating:
Post-tournament rating:
Round Opponent Scores Margin Wins Cum. Margin
1Shanthikumar Subramaniam [H][S] 6043003041304
2Yeap Gim Sai [H][S] 4343231112415
3Jerry Jang [H][S] 4863301563571
4Jessie Lim [H][S] 447416314602
5Leroy Ong [H][S] 388293955697
6Liew Kian Boon [H][S] 437374636760
7Kong Chock Heng [H][S] 329410-816679
8Dorai Raja [H][S] 4663461207799
9Chim Wai Main [H][S] 409366438842
10Lim Li Wei [H][S] 43523619991041
11Seshi Ramanathan [H][S] 457347110101151
12Joshua Sng [H][S] 39834850111201
13Kong Chock Heng [H][S] 38032753121254
14Lim Li Wei [H][S] 45638472131326
15Kong Chock Heng [H][S] 43040921141347
16Lim Li Wei [H][S] 36434816151363
17Liew Kian Boon [H][S] 370412-42151321
18Liew Kian Boon [H][S] 367461-94151227
19Liew Kian Boon [H][S] 382439-57151170