Aardvark: 26.06.2005 20th Brand's Kings Cup 2005 : Dawuud Minsulaimaan

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]

Dawuud Minsulaimaan

Wins: 10
Margin: 322
Ranking: 12th of 77
Average for: 376.57
Average against: 353.57

Pre-tournament rating:
Post-tournament rating:
Round Opponent Scores Margin Wins Cum. Margin
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14Sujit Ungpakorn [H][S] 38736423123
15Khwanjai Thammaping [H][S] 38036416239
16Lawrence Low [H][S] 4723041683207
17Weeranee Tanasarnwimol [H][S] 356399-433164
18Khwanjai Thammaping [H][S] 381351304194
19Lawrence Low [H][S] 332388-564138
20Visan Vongthanasuntorn [H][S] 291434-1434-5
21Khwanjai Thammaping [H][S] 39531481576
22Huub Jan Luyk [H][S] 36033822698
23Jobeth Pan [H][S] 398352467144
24Sujit Ungpakorn [H][S] 415338778221
25Maneeda Tanasarnwimol [H][S] 3862751119332
26Syed Asif Rizvi [H][S] 324411-879245
27Jobeth Pan [H][S] 3953187710322