Aardvark: 01.12.2006 1st World Youth Championship : David Eldar

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]

David Eldar

Wins: 17
Margin: 1368
Ranking: 1st of 51
Average for: 449.7
Average against: 381.3

Pre-tournament rating:
Post-tournament rating:
Round Opponent Scores Margin Wins Cum. Margin
1Lahiru Elvitigala [H][S] 5303581721172
2Pasit Natearpha [H][S] 409341682240
3Thacha Koowirat [H][S] 358381-232217
4Benjamin Chow [H][S] 357437-802137
5Karl Chin Hon Yew [H][S] 5303911393276
6Will Nediger [H][S] 5073171904466
7Lee Guan Hui [H][S] 466418485514
8Austin Shin [H][S] 390369216535
9Thacha Koowirat [H][S] 5233661577692
10Alastair Richards [H][S] 40940188700
11Austin Shin [H][S] 432365679767
12Toh Weibin [H][S] 54632022610993
13Pasit Natearpha [H][S] 47037793111086
14Benjamin Chow [H][S] 487330157121243
15Tanasak Supphaphibunkun [H][S] 390394-4121239
16Lee Guan Hui [H][S] 4274198131247
17Austin Shin [H][S] 4444395141252
18Benjamin Chow [H][S] 42439628151280
19Nadeesha Hemachandra [H][S] 44840048161328
20Jessica Bacani [H][S] 44740740171368