Aardvark: 02.07.2006 Kings Cup : Panupol Sujjayakorn

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]

Panupol Sujjayakorn

Wins: 17.5
Margin: 1355
Ranking: 6th of 88
Average for: 435.84
Average against: 383.73

Pre-tournament rating:
Post-tournament rating:
Round Opponent Scores Margin Wins Cum. Margin
1Femi Awowade [H][S] 41740017117
2Edie Mueller [H][S] 456483-271-10
3Adrian Tamas [H][S] 354456-1021-112
4Barry Harridge [H][S] 5462932532141
5Dianne Ward [H][S] 5243301943335
6Kum Zi Peng [H][S]
7Paul Richards [H][S] 447362854320
8Alastair Richards [H][S] 422400225342
9Marut Siriwangso [H][S] 492407856427
10Kum Zi Peng [H][S] 4883201687595
11Hubert Wee [H][S] 423392318626
12Amnuay Ploysangngam [H][S] 4643501149740
13Akegapun Erbprasartsook [H][S] 49130518610926
14Komol Panyasoponlert [H][S] 340370-3010896
15Tony Sim [H][S] 4253814411940
16Nigel Richards [H][S] 397444-4711893
17Komol Panyasoponlert [H][S] 411434-2311870
18Andy Kurnia [H][S] 45132712412994
19Pakorn Nemitrmansuk [H][S] 363480-11712877
20Charnwit Sukhumrattanaporn [H][S] 389389012.5877
21Taewan Sutthasin [H][S] 298468-17012.5707
22Theresa Brousson [H][S] 42130211913.5826
23Atiruth Sakdiyakorn [H][S] 55331823514.51061
24Jakkrit Klaphajone [H][S] 44734210515.51166
25Charnwit Sukhumrattanaporn [H][S] 53837716116.51327
26Nawapadol Sayavesa [H][S] 3933553817.51365
27Komol Panyasoponlert [H][S] 382392-1017.51355