Aardvark: 12.01.2007 3rd iGate International : Pakorn Nemitrmansuk

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]

Pakorn Nemitrmansuk

Wins: 18
Margin: 1687
Ranking: 1st of 64
Average for: 456.04
Average against: 385.75

Pre-tournament rating:
Post-tournament rating:
Round Opponent Scores Margin Wins Cum. Margin
1Abdul Waheed Belgaumi [H][S] 5022452571257
2Irfan Siddiqui [H][S] 387468-811176
3Satish Srinivasan [H][S] 4933561372313
4Ranganathan Chakravarthy [H][S] 445346993412
5Suresh Chinnaiyah [H][S] 40840354417
6Sherwin Rodrigues [H][S] 455445105427
7Udayan Grover [H][S] 420345756502
8Mohan Chunkath [H][S] 6033262777779
9Helen Gipson [H][S] 431488-577722
10Akshay Bhandarkar [H][S] 415523-1087614
11Irineu Gonsalves [H][S] 5433162278841
12Jose de Abreu [H][S] 403422-198822
13Shaikh Ahmed [H][S] 52232519791019
14Gerry Carter [H][S] 38434836101055
15Shaila Amalean [H][S] 495376119111174
16Varisht Hingorani [H][S] 47041357121231
17Akshay Bhandarkar [H][S] 480334146131377
18Helen Gipson [H][S] 549318231141608
19Akshay Bhandarkar [H][S] 4534467151615
20Sherwin Rodrigues [H][S] 416480-64151551
21Sherwin Rodrigues [H][S] 443306137161688
22Suresh Chinnaiyah [H][S] 433310123171811
23Varisht Hingorani [H][S] 43939445181856
24Akshay Bhandarkar [H][S] 356525-169181687