Aardvark: 30.11.2007 Causeway Challenge Open : Chaiwat Wuthinitikornkit

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]

Chaiwat Wuthinitikornkit

Wins: 15.5
Margin: 555
Ranking: 2nd of 78
Average for: 423.77
Average against: 398.54

Pre-tournament rating:
Post-tournament rating:
Round Opponent Scores Margin Wins Cum. Margin
1Catherine Tong [H][S] 41633878178
2Dylan Sharma [H][S] 429336932171
3Jocelyn Lor [H][S] 3972961013272
4Martin Waterworth [H][S] 461429324304
5Pornsatit Samattiyadeekul [H][S] 5432922515555
6Amnuay Ploysangngam [H][S] 388367216576
7Edie Mueller [H][S] 41941727578
8Tony Sim [H][S] 388499-1117467
9Toh Weibin [H][S] 438417218488
10Tan Jin Chor [H][S] 286407-1218367
11Marcus Goh [H][S] 390409-198348
12Dielle Saldanha [H][S] 4733421319479
13Rosario Lambino [H][S] 52632919710676
14Tim Michaels [H][S] 4073723511711
15Pui Cheng Wui [H][S] 423454-3111680
16Nattawuth Chinrungroj [H][S] 4333745912739
17Marcus Goh [H][S] 418411713746
18Tony Sim [H][S] 347500-15313593
19Jocelyn Lor [H][S] 411407414597
20Dielle Saldanha [H][S] 426471-4514552
21Ramaraj Sundraraj [H][S] 473470315555
22Dielle Saldanha [H][S] 431431015.5555