Aardvark: 24.06.2007 22nd Brand's Kings Cup : Nigel Richards

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]

Nigel Richards

Wins: 19.5
Margin: 1451
Ranking: 2nd of 82
Average for: 448.7
Average against: 399

Pre-tournament rating:
Post-tournament rating:
Round Opponent Scores Margin Wins Cum. Margin
1Charae Worapotpisut [H][S] 4152931221122
2Martin Waterworth [H][S] 5333681652287
3Charnwit Sukhumrattanaporn [H][S] 466424423329
4Thacha Koowirat [H][S] 419489-703259
5Charnrit Khongthanarat [H][S] 5083291794438
6Thitipol Barameemuang [H][S] 399414-154423
7Amnuay Ploysangngam [H][S] 543500435466
8Leonora Labog [H][S] 5353571786644
9Thitipol Barameemuang [H][S] 346429-836561
10Weera Saengsit [H][S] 4833771067667
11Simon Harinworrarob [H][S] 444381638730
12Nawapadol Sayavesa [H][S] 406389179747
13Chaiwat Wuthinitikornkit [H][S] 4203843610783
14Pakorn Nemitrmansuk [H][S] 4603738711870
15Komol Panyasoponlert [H][S] 50340210112971
16Pakorn Nemitrmansuk [H][S] 40736047131018
17Komol Panyasoponlert [H][S] 538401137141155
18Pakorn Nemitrmansuk [H][S] 389473-84141071
19Nawapadol Sayavesa [H][S] 452337115151186
20Jakkrit Klaphajone [H][S] 427440-13151173
21Pakorn Nemitrmansuk [H][S] 591356235161408
22Komol Panyasoponlert [H][S] 336485-149161259
23Panupol Sujjayakorn [H][S] 394394016.51259
24Gerry Carter [H][S] 4694501917.51278
25Komol Panyasoponlert [H][S] 379474-9517.51183
26Pakorn Nemitrmansuk [H][S] 4494292018.51203