Aardvark: 10.10.2008 Pan African : Faloye Ibukun

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]

Faloye Ibukun

Wins: 17
Margin: 279
Ranking: 2nd of 56
Average for: 425.12
Average against: 413.5

Pre-tournament rating:
Post-tournament rating:
Round Opponent Scores Margin Wins Cum. Margin
1Jack Omondi [H][S] 40634462162
2Willy Mwangi [H][S] 40036436298
3Tuoyo Mayuku [H][S] 380353273125
4Allan Oyende [H][S] 450359914216
5Ayorinde Saidu [H][S] 460436245240
6Wellington Jighere [H][S] 440367736313
7Joash Manyasa [H][S] 417403147327
8Rasheed Balogun [H][S] 5624221408467
9Moses Peter [H][S] 404391139480
10Azu Ogbogu [H][S] 49539310210582
11Eta Karo [H][S] 4403756511647
12Chinedu Okwelogu [H][S] 4414182312670
13Nicholas Mbugua [H][S] 356538-18212488
14Emmanuel Umujose [H][S] 464472-812480
15Edet Aquaisua [H][S] 5074753213512
16Onota Oteheri [H][S] 4394073214544
17Wellington Jighere [H][S] 418413515549
18Wellington Jighere [H][S] 382404-2215527
19Wellington Jighere [H][S] 457482-2515502
20Wellington Jighere [H][S] 48630817816680
21Wellington Jighere [H][S] 362427-6516615
22Wellington Jighere [H][S] 311479-16816447
23Wellington Jighere [H][S] 3823721017457
24Wellington Jighere [H][S] 344522-17817279