Aardvark: 30.11.2008 Causeway Challenge (Open) : Dorai Raja

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]

Dorai Raja

Wins: 17.5
Margin: -7
Ranking: 29th of 72
Average for: 409.75
Average against: 409.96

Pre-tournament rating:
Post-tournament rating:
Round Opponent Scores Margin Wins Cum. Margin
1Betty Eriksen [H][S] 5423152271227
2James Gunner [H][S] 367381-141213
3Theodoro Martus [H][S] 410519-1091104
4Olobatoke Aka [H][S] 463390732177
5Phillip Hamilton [H][S] 445429163193
6Helen Maurus [H][S] 41141103.5193
7Brian Lim Daqing [H][S] 437398394.5232
8Ian Tay Zhi Xian [H][S] 4183161025.5334
9Chuah Sim Swee [H][S] 352634-2825.552
10Chuah Sim Swee [H][S] 4943301646.5216
11Helen Maurus [H][S] 312469-1576.559
12Theodoro Martus [H][S] 417406117.570
13Theodoro Martus [H][S] 338491-1537.5-83
14Jocelyn Lor [H][S] 366491-1257.5-208
15Paul Richards [H][S] 4903341568.5-52
16Dianne Ward [H][S] 411543-1328.5-184
17Michael Laput [H][S] 313481-1688.5-352
18Ian Tay Zhi Xian [H][S] 298471-1738.5-525
19Dianne Ward [H][S] 438456-188.5-543
20Michael McKenna [H][S] 4663371299.5-414
21James Gunner [H][S] 4303646610.5-348
22Brian Lim Daqing [H][S] 3663422411.5-324
23Sreepathy Iyer [H][S] 3803344612.5-278
24Rosario Lambino [H][S] 44232012213.5-156
25Amy Byrne [H][S] 350470-12013.5-276
26Chuah Sim Swee [H][S] 307424-11713.5-393
27Olga Visser [H][S] 47731416314.5-230
28Sreepathy Iyer [H][S] 40126813315.5-97
29Mpakaboari Jack [H][S] 53537416116.564
30Ian Tay Zhi Xian [H][S] 396414-1816.546
31Edie Mueller [H][S] 458476-1816.528
32Dylan Sharma [H][S] 4363637317.5101
33Jessie Lim [H][S] 356464-10817.5-7