Aardvark: 22.06.2008 ICT Penang Open : Jason Katz-Brown

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]

Jason Katz-Brown

Wins: 15
Margin: 1012
Ranking: 3rd of 50
Average for: 453.6
Average against: 403

Pre-tournament rating:
Post-tournament rating:
Round Opponent Scores Margin Wins Cum. Margin
1Seshi Ramanathan [H][S] 5072852221222
2Alastair Richards [H][S] 503458452267
3Chuah Sim Swee [H][S] 4923691233390
4Ganesh Asirvatham [H][S] 355530-1753215
5Vannitha Balasingam [H][S] 466471-53210
6Betty Eriksen [H][S] 4483151334343
7Brian Lim Daqing [H][S] 5253611645507
8Nigel Richards [H][S] 455492-375470
9Cheah Siu Hean [H][S] 445372736543
10Tony Sim [H][S] 498411877630
11Alex Tan [H][S] 445386598689
12Jocelyn Lor [H][S] 407533-1268563
13Martin Teo [H][S] 470388829645
14Sreepathy Iyer [H][S] 4874018610731
15Bob Jackman [H][S] 46336210111832
16Tony Sim [H][S] 378480-10211730
17Tengku Asri [H][S] 3723462612756
18Karen Richards [H][S] 4164041213768
19Vannitha Balasingam [H][S] 4613818014848
20Cheah Siu Hean [H][S] 479315164151012