Aardvark: 04.12.2009 CAUSEWAY OPEN : Nicholas Vasquez

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]

Nicholas Vasquez

Wins: 19.5
Margin: -530
Ranking: 112th of 137
Average for: 360.46
Average against: 372.24

Pre-tournament rating:
Post-tournament rating:
Round Opponent Scores Margin Wins Cum. Margin
1Ian Tay Zhi Xian [H][S] 39339300.50
2Jerry Khoo [H][S] 4203021181.5118
3Michael Gongolo [H][S] 323471-1481.5-30
4Christian Mensah [H][S] 300484-1841.5-214
5Larry Serrano [H][S] 4273151122.5-102
6Kim Rubina [H][S] 4312971343.532
7Mushtak Esmail [H][S] 341503-1623.5-130
8Leslie Charles [H][S] 241439-1983.5-328
9Wanchana Jirapitikul [H][S] 338482-1443.5-472
10Lim Mao Fong [H][S] 319350-313.5-503
11Ezekiel Markwei [H][S] 264414-1503.5-653
12Cheong Yi Hua [H][S] 401406-53.5-658
13Larry Serrano [H][S] 307351-443.5-702
14Kay Anderson [H][S] 305331-263.5-728
15Kim Rubina [H][S] 367316514.5-677
16Justin Low [H][S] 4052941115.5-566
17Danielle Gilroy [H][S] 37737526.5-564
18Moses Owugah [H][S] 348386-386.5-602
19Ruby Sim [H][S] 332376-446.5-646
20Larry Serrano [H][S] 340352-126.5-658
21Betty Eriksen [H][S] 350368-186.5-676
22Kay Anderson [H][S] 288410-1226.5-798
23Kim Rubina [H][S] 4293241057.5-693
24Justin Low [H][S] 4633431208.5-573
25Danielle Gilroy [H][S] 351374-238.5-596
26Tan Seah Whye [H][S] 356274829.5-514
27Robert Rubina [H][S] 3753136210.5-452
28Lynn Carter [H][S] 3983821611.5-436
29Natasha Podesser [H][S] 3743571712.5-419
30Ruby Sim [H][S] 3773116613.5-353
31Moses Owugah [H][S] 387465-7813.5-431
32Lim Sha-Lyn [H][S] 3823542814.5-403
33Arul Inthirarajah [H][S] 343366-2314.5-426
34Manju Sood [H][S] 289361-7214.5-498
35Shim Yen Nee [H][S] 351431-8014.5-578
36Tim Butcher [H][S] 4063515515.5-523
37Pat Schuberg [H][S] 378439-6115.5-584
38Mahboob Khan [H][S] 350357-715.5-591
39Cheong Yi Hua [H][S] 278428-15015.5-741
40Robert Rubina [H][S] 43930113816.5-603
41Ruby Sim [H][S] 366381-1516.5-618
42Dinna Lim [H][S] 347342517.5-613
43Patricia Okoye [H][S] 45731714018.5-473
44Phillip Hamilton [H][S] 307479-17218.5-645
45Tan Seah Whye [H][S] 40128611519.5-530