Aardvark: 04.12.2009 CAUSEWAY OPEN : Taewan Sutthasin

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]

Taewan Sutthasin

Wins: 25.5
Margin: 432
Ranking: 26th of 137
Average for: 419.93
Average against: 410.86

Pre-tournament rating:
Post-tournament rating:
Round Opponent Scores Margin Wins Cum. Margin
1Paulette Yeoh [H][S] 4563541021102
2Mushtak Esmail [H][S] 434405292131
3Graeme Lock Lee [H][S] 379308713202
4Victor Chua [H][S] 476406704272
5Mark Schellenberg [H][S] 381447-664206
6Thacha Koowirat [H][S] 436358785284
7Preedee Khongthanarat [H][S] 468244446728
8Pui Cheng Wui [H][S] 383403-206708
9Michael Gongolo [H][S] 400492-926616
10Martin Teo [H][S] 433354797695
11Andrew Golding [H][S] 456403538748
12Adrian Tamas [H][S] 468419499797
13Wanchana Jirapitikul [H][S] 375432-579740
14Mpakaboari Jack [H][S] 377393-169724
15Karen Richards [H][S] 371435-649660
16Patrick Mpundu [H][S] 441437410664
17Melvin Dalangin [H][S] 329514-18510479
18Tony Sim [H][S] 55936319611675
19Karen Richards [H][S] 4714066512740
20Shim Yen Nee [H][S] 4113476413804
21Goh Jiang Pern [H][S] 4944662814832
22Wanchana Jirapitikul [H][S] 416532-11614716
23Tony Hunt [H][S] 381466-8514631
24Olobatoke Aka [H][S] 4704076315694
25Mpakaboari Jack [H][S] 4073535416748
26Waseem Khatri [H][S] 4604144617794
27Yeo Kian Hung [H][S] 45434910518899
28Nawapadol Sayavesa [H][S] 406296110191009
29Charnrit Khongthanarat [H][S] 313398-8519924
30Nawapadol Sayavesa [H][S] 315435-12019804
31Mohammad Sulaiman [H][S] 616370246201050
32Tan Jin Chor [H][S] 520340180211230
33Karen Richards [H][S] 3863815221235
34Yeo Kian Hung [H][S] 404404022.51235
35Michael Akonor [H][S] 337447-11022.51125
36Allan Oyende [H][S] 352442-9022.51035
37Peter Kougi [H][S] 389556-16722.5868
38Cheah Siu Hean [H][S] 53041911123.5979
39Kevin McMahon [H][S] 383488-10523.5874
40Chollapat Itthiaree [H][S] 402502-10023.5774
41Michael Gongolo [H][S] 314557-24323.5531
42Wanchana Jirapitikul [H][S] 4633669724.5628
43Michael Gongolo [H][S] 4274052225.5650
44Chollapat Itthiaree [H][S] 397525-12825.5522
45Ralph Lobo [H][S] 357471-11425.5408