Aardvark: 30.11.2009 Causeway Challenge : Pakorn Nemitrmansuk

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]

Pakorn Nemitrmansuk

Wins: 31.5
Margin: 2199
Ranking: 2nd of 50
Average for: 455.84
Average against: 406.97

Pre-tournament rating:
Post-tournament rating:
Round Opponent Scores Margin Wins Cum. Margin
1Dielle Saldanha [H][S] 438491-530-53
2Chinedu Okwelogu [H][S] 405455-500-103
3Michael Quao [H][S] 369387-180-121
4Robert Linn [H][S] 438354841-37
5Neil Scott [H][S] 49342766229
6Alastair Richards [H][S] 4222851373166
7Blue Thorogood [H][S] 4633441194285
8Harshan Lamabadusuriya [H][S] 4943651295414
9Ricky Purnomo [H][S] 4883641246538
10Joanne Craig [H][S] 4413261157653
11Craig Beevers [H][S] 474427478700
12James Kramer [H][S] 451377749774
13Paul Allan [H][S] 393413-209754
14Marlon Prudencio [H][S] 52834818010934
15Ayorinde Saidu [H][S] 415411411938
16Theresa Brousson [H][S] 419545-12611812
17Ron Hoekstra [H][S] 406422-1611796
18Andrew Fisher [H][S] 427423412800
19Joel Wapnick [H][S] 53234119113991
20Marty Gabriel [H][S] 42040317141008
21Mikki Nicholson [H][S] 397509-11214896
22Lukeman Owolabi [H][S] 435457-2214874
23Eta Karo [H][S] 589443146151020
24Naween Fernando [H][S] 335482-14715873
25Jeff Grant [H][S] 4683947416947
26Mark Nyman [H][S] 53045575171022
27Hubert Wee [H][S] 536368168181190
28Nathan Benedict [H][S] 42938445191235
29David Boys [H][S] 411434-23191212
30Ong Suanne [H][S] 407425-18191194
31Phil Robertshaw [H][S] 42536857201251
32Howard Warner [H][S] 432432020.51251
33Edward Okulicz [H][S] 47230017221.51423
34Dennis Ikekeregor [H][S] 396430-3421.51389
35Timothy Adamson [H][S] 52338114222.51531
36Edward Martin [H][S] 4933979623.51627
37Austin Shin [H][S] 60243217024.51797
38Helen Gipson [H][S] 356487-13124.51666
39Sam Kantimathi [H][S] 56327528825.51954
40Lewis Mackay [H][S] 4744641026.51964
41Vannitha Balasingam [H][S] 4554074827.52012
42Max Panitch [H][S] 4284101828.52030
43Wellington Jighere [H][S] 455453229.52032
44David Eldar [H][S] 51140410730.52139
45Nigel Richards [H][S] 4754156031.52199