Aardvark: 30.11.2009 Causeway Challenge : Sam Kantimathi

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]

Sam Kantimathi

Wins: 14.5
Margin: -2473
Ranking: 50th of 50
Average for: 393.71
Average against: 448.66

Pre-tournament rating:
Post-tournament rating:
Round Opponent Scores Margin Wins Cum. Margin
1Neil Scott [H][S] 389439-500-50
2Harshan Lamabadusuriya [H][S] 47240567117
3Ricky Purnomo [H][S] 437466-291-12
4Pichai Limprasert [H][S] 5273371902178
5Blue Thorogood [H][S] 280511-2312-53
6Chinedu Okwelogu [H][S] 388364243-29
7Michael Quao [H][S] 466364102473
8Dielle Saldanha [H][S] 358436-784-5
9Alastair Richards [H][S] 358487-1294-134
10Theresa Brousson [H][S] 380504-1244-258
11Ron Hoekstra [H][S] 384400-164-274
12Marut Siriwangso [H][S] 4853741115-163
13Joanne Craig [H][S] 45245205.5-163
14Andrew Fisher [H][S] 348510-1625.5-325
15Craig Beevers [H][S] 438451-135.5-338
16Marlon Prudencio [H][S] 317479-1625.5-500
17Paul Allan [H][S] 352506-1545.5-654
18Ayorinde Saidu [H][S] 482493-115.5-665
19Mikki Nicholson [H][S] 419388316.5-634
20Panupol Sujjayakorn [H][S] 407458-516.5-685
21Jeff Grant [H][S] 361421-606.5-745
22Hubert Wee [H][S] 396452-566.5-801
23Mark Nyman [H][S] 377482-1056.5-906
24Eta Karo [H][S] 284545-2616.5-1167
25Lukeman Owolabi [H][S] 44644427.5-1165
26Joel Wapnick [H][S] 42742168.5-1159
27Naween Fernando [H][S] 391368239.5-1136
28Komol Panyasoponlert [H][S] 4413885310.5-1083
29Edward Martin [H][S] 389427-3810.5-1121
30Edward Okulicz [H][S] 317514-19710.5-1318
31David Boys [H][S] 351472-12110.5-1439
32Timothy Adamson [H][S] 323438-11510.5-1554
33Dennis Ikekeregor [H][S] 395511-11610.5-1670
34Phil Robertshaw [H][S] 4934514211.5-1628
35Ong Suanne [H][S] 390454-6411.5-1692
36Howard Warner [H][S] 4123575512.5-1637
37Vannitha Balasingam [H][S] 346456-11012.5-1747
38Nigel Richards [H][S] 4534401313.5-1734
39Pakorn Nemitrmansuk [H][S] 275563-28813.5-2022
40Max Panitch [H][S] 4063822414.5-1998
41David Eldar [H][S] 374558-18414.5-2182
42Helen Gipson [H][S] 403459-5614.5-2238
43Lewis Mackay [H][S] 350530-18014.5-2418
44Wellington Jighere [H][S] 400422-2214.5-2440
45Austin Shin [H][S] 378411-3314.5-2473