Aardvark: 19.06.2009 Penang : Nigel Richards

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]

Nigel Richards

Wins: 15
Margin: 1741
Ranking: 1st of 48
Average for: 472.15
Average against: 385.1

Pre-tournament rating:
Post-tournament rating:
Round Opponent Scores Margin Wins Cum. Margin
1Kong Chock Heng [H][S] 42736958158
2Ker Jen Ho [H][S] 4733241492207
3Vannitha Balasingam [H][S] 5213162053412
4John Barker [H][S] 4582901684580
5Helen Gipson [H][S] 409351585638
6Ricky Purnomo [H][S] 377343346672
7Michael Tang [H][S] 4643511137785
8Alex Tan [H][S] 402431-297756
9Ong Suanne [H][S] 475411648820
10John Lam [H][S] 426574-1488672
11Gerry Carter [H][S] 5153951209792
12Cheah Siu Hean [H][S] 367463-969696
13Cedric Lewis [H][S] 63135827310969
14Marlon Prudencio [H][S] 394430-3610933
15Dianne Ward [H][S] 573379194111127
16Alex Tan [H][S] 589351238121365
17Helen Gipson [H][S] 392503-111121254
18Alex Tan [H][S] 540281259131513
19Yeo Kian Hung [H][S] 515414101141614
20Ong Suanne [H][S] 495368127151741