Aardvark: Baguio Centennial International Word Builders Tournament : Delio Dimaano

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]

Delio Dimaano

Wins: 14.5
Margin: -246
Ranking: 27th of 34
Average for: 379.66
Average against: 387.12

Pre-tournament rating:
Post-tournament rating:
Round Opponent Scores Margin Wins Cum. Margin
1Andronico Aquino [H][S] 33433400.50
2Nigel Richards [H][S] 314415-1010.5-101
3Melvin Dalangin [H][S] 474409651.5-36
4Antonio Malonzo [H][S] 390363272.5-9
5Chris Abordo [H][S] 406313933.584
6Abe Gogoling [H][S] 327413-863.5-2
7Tan Jin Chor [H][S] 389352374.535
8Roger Parchamento [H][S] 373421-484.5-13
9Jocelyn Lor [H][S] 340378-384.5-51
10Andronico Aquino [H][S] 382324585.57
11Robbie Onate [H][S] 274379-1055.5-98
12Chris Abordo [H][S] 353308456.5-53
13Roger Parchamento [H][S] 340447-1076.5-160
14Antonio Malonzo [H][S] 392428-366.5-196
15Malou Coronacion [H][S] 346359-136.5-209
16Renante dela Cerna [H][S] 390295957.5-114
17Peter Arreola [H][S] 286431-1457.5-259
18Ricardo Gonzalez [H][S] 35034828.5-257
19Vannitha Balasingam [H][S] 347414-678.5-324
20Malou Coronacion [H][S] 386486-1008.5-424
21Melvin Dalangin [H][S] 392443-518.5-475
22Andronico Aquino [H][S] 352486-1348.5-609
23Helma Aboy [H][S] 4952762199.5-390
24Larry Serrano [H][S] 293446-1539.5-543
25Helma Aboy [H][S] 46527019510.5-348
26Helma Aboy [H][S] 43128914211.5-206
27Roberto Salayog [H][S] 44832012812.5-78
28Marte Toroy [H][S] 4323854713.5-31
29Vannitha Balasingam [H][S] 387493-10613.5-137
30Andronico Aquino [H][S] 382474-9213.5-229
31Cirilo Nuesca [H][S] 4743829214.5-137
32Andronico Aquino [H][S] 434463-2914.5-166
33Marte Toroy [H][S] 351431-8014.5-246