Aardvark: 28.06.2009 Kings Cup : Brother Arun Methaseth

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]

Brother Arun Methaseth

Wins: 11.5
Margin: -219
Ranking: 62nd of 82
Average for: 381.66
Average against: 379.77

Pre-tournament rating:
Post-tournament rating:
Round Opponent Scores Margin Wins Cum. Margin
1Olobatoke Aka [H][S] 404478-740-74
2Helen Gipson [H][S] 343463-1200-194
3Pichai Limprasert [H][S] 367434-670-261
4Chaiwat Wuthinitikornkit [H][S] 393419-260-287
5Peter Arreola [H][S] 379383-40-291
6Warodom Geamsakul [H][S] 383303801-211
7Maneeda Tanasarnwimol [H][S] 378291872-124
8Prachya Pitapho [H][S] 331471-1402-264
9Suthiraphan Assarat [H][S] 41541502.5-264
10Allen Egbe [H][S] 35935273.5-257
11John Barker [H][S] 321416-953.5-352
12Moses Owugah [H][S] 320409-893.5-441
13Aloysious Conzaga [H][S] 390392-23.5-443
14Olga Visser [H][S] 348336124.5-431
15Tadao Takeda [H][S] 4813571245.5-307
16Pachara Tritipthanakul [H][S] 326391-655.5-372
17Visan Vongthanasuntorn [H][S] 387459-725.5-444
18Paul Richards [H][S] 445388576.5-387
19Sujit Ungpakorn [H][S] 4514517.564
20Jean McArthur [H][S] 366348188.582
21Graham Buckingham [H][S] 402342609.5142
22Karen Richards [H][S] 340382-429.5100
23Noppadol Dechatiwong Na Ayud [H][S] 351426-759.525
24Amnuay Ploysangngam [H][S] 47533214310.5168
25Karen Richards [H][S] 4423865611.5224
26Jocelyn Lor [H][S] 337466-12911.595
27Chaiwat Wuthinitikornkit [H][S] 371415-4411.551