Aardvark: 28.06.2009 Kings Cup : Pakorn Nemitrmansuk

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]

Pakorn Nemitrmansuk

Wins: 19
Margin: 1456
Ranking: 2nd of 82
Average for: 453.07
Average against: 399.14

Pre-tournament rating:
Post-tournament rating:
Round Opponent Scores Margin Wins Cum. Margin
1Worasit Suksaensamran [H][S] 4793681111111
2Karen Richards [H][S] 5722822902401
3Maiyarit Wiwattanarattanabutr [H][S] 4843841003501
4Yeo Kian Hung [H][S] 335367-323469
5Jakkrit Klaphajone [H][S] 448456-83461
6Thacha Koowirat [H][S] 432367654526
7Komol Panyasoponlert [H][S] 5874501375663
8Nigel Richards [H][S] 441411306693
9Noppadol Dechatiwong Na Ayud [H][S] 459414457738
10Charnrit Khongthanarat [H][S] 264414-1507588
11Marut Siriwangso [H][S] 5253551708758
12Panupol Sujjayakorn [H][S] 405390159773
13Jason Katz-Brown [H][S] 426537-1119662
14Adrian Tamas [H][S] 4574114610708
15Charnwit Sukhumrattanaporn [H][S] 419457-3810670
16Phuttaphong Moolasarn [H][S] 4703739711767
17Harshan Lamabadusuriya [H][S] 55939416512932
18Lukeman Owolabi [H][S] 368386-1812914
19Helen Gipson [H][S] 536367169131083
20Nawapadol Sayavesa [H][S] 46036199141182
21Cheah Siu Hean [H][S] 49542372151254
22Chris May [H][S] 459344115161369
23Ayorinde Saidu [H][S] 353440-87161282
24Jason Katz-Brown [H][S] 392419-27161255
25Jason Katz-Brown [H][S] 525385140171395
26Jason Katz-Brown [H][S] 4594509181404
27Jason Katz-Brown [H][S] 42437252191456