Aardvark: 15.01.2010 iGATE 2010 International Scrabble Tournament : Pakorn Nemitrmansuk

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]

Pakorn Nemitrmansuk

Wins: 18
Margin: 1523
Ranking: 3rd of 66
Average for: 462.25
Average against: 398.79

Pre-tournament rating:
Post-tournament rating:
Round Opponent Scores Margin Wins Cum. Margin
1Mohd Ali Savanur [H][S] 5223551671167
2Nupur Sood [H][S] 5633172462413
3Jayanthi Kannan [H][S] 5503721783591
4Bhushan Pradhan [H][S] 4803151654756
5Komol Panyasoponlert [H][S] 378446-684688
6Cecil Fernandes [H][S] 481403785766
7Michael Tang [H][S] 4903661246890
8Nigel Richards [H][S] 521491307920
9Nakul Prabhu [H][S] 49927922081140
10Udayan Grover [H][S] 4664095791197
11Sherwin Rodrigues [H][S] 449485-3691161
12Alastair Richards [H][S] 314417-10391058
13Mohan Chunkath [H][S] 48442658101116
14Karen Richards [H][S] 527317210111326
15Jose de Abreu [H][S] 37935920121346
16Sanjoy Gupta [H][S] 43938455131401
17Ranganathan Chakravarthy [H][S] 48039189141490
18Akshay Bhandarkar [H][S] 51043476151566
19Alastair Richards [H][S] 375417-42151524
20Sherwin Rodrigues [H][S] 518411107161631
21Nigel Richards [H][S] 46243131171662
22Sherwin Rodrigues [H][S] 394429-35171627
23Nigel Richards [H][S] 44339746181673
24Nigel Richards [H][S] 370520-150181523