Aardvark: 27.08.2010 Sri Lanka Internationl : Sherwin Rodrigues

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]

Sherwin Rodrigues

Wins: 18
Margin: 1318
Ranking: 2nd of 50
Average for: 459.54
Average against: 404.62

Pre-tournament rating:
Post-tournament rating:
Round Opponent Scores Margin Wins Cum. Margin
1KMK Kulatunge [H][S] 383379414
2Ransimala Weerasooriya [H][S] 4473241232127
3Indunil Amarasinghe [H][S] 4723371353262
4Udayan Grover [H][S] 472531-593203
5Yeo Kian Hung [H][S] 459410494252
6Satish Casiechetty [H][S] 5163911255377
7Cheah Siu Hean [H][S] 447471-245353
8Sanjoy Gupta [H][S] 5233361876540
9Marlon Prudencio [H][S] 4533471067646
10Nigel Richards [H][S] 409394158661
11Tony Sim [H][S] 434417179678
12Lennie D'Souza [H][S] 51740910810786
13Selwyn Lobo [H][S] 4543718311869
14Carolann Pais [H][S] 550309241121110
15Mohammad Sulaiman [H][S] 383502-11912991
16Yeshan Jayasuriya [H][S] 45141833131024
17Lakshan Wanniarachchi [H][S] 508353155141179
18Cheah Siu Hean [H][S] 424427-3141176
19Udayan Grover [H][S] 46743928151204
20Nigel Richards [H][S] 400448-48151156
21Tony Sim [H][S] 492326166161322
22Nigel Richards [H][S] 48245329171351
23Nigel Richards [H][S] 4484444181355
24Nigel Richards [H][S] 438475-37181318