Aardvark: 18.05.2010 Malta Open SCRABBLE Tournament : Nigel Richards

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]

Nigel Richards

Wins: 15
Margin: 1883
Ranking: 3rd of 89
Average for: 463.47
Average against: 373.8

Pre-tournament rating:
Post-tournament rating:
Round Opponent Scores Margin Wins Cum. Margin
1Angele Andrews [H][S] 5853032821282
2George Newman [H][S] 5073341732455
3Paloma Raychbart [H][S] 384431-472408
4Gila Blits [H][S] 5183132053613
5Ian Kendall [H][S] 4293131164729
6Terry Kirk [H][S] 59431927551004
7David Delicata [H][S] 3993851461018
8Sam Kantimathi [H][S] 4464232371041
9Chris Keeley [H][S] 41328313081171
10Joanne Craig [H][S] 4383578191252
11Edward Martin [H][S] 399500-10191151
12Evan Cohen [H][S] 481319162101313
13Craig Beevers [H][S] 399403-4101309
14Mohammad Sulaiman [H][S] 370431-61101248
15Cecil Muscat [H][S] 534313221111469
16Elie Dangoor [H][S] 44034397121566
17Amy Byrne [H][S] 567389178131744
18Craig Beevers [H][S] 423472-49131695
19Mohammad Sulaiman [H][S] 45538471141766
20Jared Robinson [H][S] 456472-16141750
21Jared Robinson [H][S] 496363133151883