Aardvark: 05.12.2010 Causeway Challenge : Brett Smitheram

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]

Brett Smitheram
PREMIER

Wins: 32
Margin: 1951
Ranking: 3rd of 50
Average for: 440.04
Average against: 396.68

Pre-tournament rating:
Post-tournament rating:
Round Opponent Scores Margin Wins Cum. Margin
1Jeff Grant [H][S] 381380111
2Mohammad Sulaiman [H][S] 5513801712172
3Pichai Limprasert [H][S] 421368533225
4Evan Simpson [H][S] 430411194244
5Marty Gabriel [H][S] 462372905334
6Edet Aquaisua [H][S] 446397496383
7Trevor Halsall [H][S] 427522-956288
8Peter Morris [H][S] 5184181007388
9Dennis Ikekeregor [H][S] 4553371188506
10Bob Jackman [H][S] 40440319507
11Ron Hoekstra [H][S] 50740410310610
12Craig Beevers [H][S] 50030519511805
13Sam Kantimathi [H][S] 405423-1811787
14Ayorinde Saidu [H][S] 48832016812955
15Mikki Nicholson [H][S] 49741582131037
16Komol Panyasoponlert [H][S] 39936435141072
17Patrick Carter [H][S] 535312223151295
18Jakkrit Klaphajone [H][S] 45342033161328
19Howard Warner [H][S] 45037179171407
20Helen Gipson [H][S] 45541144181451
21Robert Linn [H][S] 44339746191497
22Marut Siriwangso [H][S] 344414-70191427
23Cheah Siu Hean [H][S] 42040614201441
24Odette Rio [H][S] 43440628211469
25Naween Fernando [H][S] 404426-22211447
26Joel Wapnick [H][S] 44237963221510
27Chinedu Okwelogu [H][S] 411464-53221457
28Mark Nyman [H][S] 439483-44221413
29Joanne Craig [H][S] 420319101231514
30Eta Karo [H][S] 499341158241672
31Adam Logan [H][S] 403501-98241574
32Andrew Fisher [H][S] 541388153251727
33Chris May [H][S] 47940970261797
34Nsikan Etim [H][S] 539327212272009
35Panupol Sujjayakorn [H][S] 302510-208271801
36Nathan Benedict [H][S] 400412-12271789
37Pakorn Nemitrmansuk [H][S] 453299154281943
38David Wiegand [H][S] 387506-119281824
39Paul Gallen [H][S] 502308194292018
40David Boys [H][S] 354502-148291870
41Moses Peter [H][S] 43338053301923
42Nigel Richards [H][S] 306436-130301793
43David Eldar [H][S] 39235042311835
44Brian Cappelletto [H][S] 356445-89311746
45Peter Kougi [H][S] 515310205321951