Aardvark: 05.12.2010 Causeway Challenge : Odette Rio

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]

Odette Rio
PREMIER

Wins: 19.5
Margin: -431
Ranking: 35th of 50
Average for: 422.62
Average against: 432.2

Pre-tournament rating:
Post-tournament rating:
Round Opponent Scores Margin Wins Cum. Margin
1Joel Wapnick [H][S] 485483212
2Helen Gipson [H][S] 349385-361-34
3Naween Fernando [H][S] 339470-1311-165
4Chinedu Okwelogu [H][S] 4533341192-46
5Howard Warner [H][S] 387464-772-123
6Theodoro Martus [H][S] 470477-72-130
7Robert Linn [H][S] 475385903-40
8Cheah Siu Hean [H][S] 426562-1363-176
9Marut Siriwangso [H][S] 45445403.5-176
10Marty Gabriel [H][S] 4613571044.5-72
11Mohammad Sulaiman [H][S] 397571-1744.5-246
12Dennis Ikekeregor [H][S] 446397495.5-197
13Jeff Grant [H][S] 396424-285.5-225
14Pichai Limprasert [H][S] 444346986.5-127
15Evan Simpson [H][S] 4863071797.552
16Trevor Halsall [H][S] 427435-87.544
17Peter Morris [H][S] 452435178.561
18Yeo Kian Hung [H][S] 352544-1928.5-131
19David Boys [H][S] 348457-1098.5-240
20Moses Peter [H][S] 40039469.5-234
21Nigel Richards [H][S] 355482-1279.5-361
22Peter Kougi [H][S] 53232520710.5-154
23Paul Gallen [H][S] 416499-8310.5-237
24Brett Smitheram [H][S] 406434-2810.5-265
25David Wiegand [H][S] 446467-2110.5-286
26David Eldar [H][S] 283393-11010.5-396
27Pakorn Nemitrmansuk [H][S] 49736912811.5-268
28Ayorinde Saidu [H][S] 313491-17811.5-446
29Ron Hoekstra [H][S] 52433219212.5-254
30Komol Panyasoponlert [H][S] 42131011113.5-143
31Mikki Nicholson [H][S] 4053792614.5-117
32Sam Kantimathi [H][S] 427465-3814.5-155
33Theresa Brousson [H][S] 377416-3914.5-194
34Craig Beevers [H][S] 303728-42514.5-619
35Bob Jackman [H][S] 51632319315.5-426
36Patrick Carter [H][S] 51035415616.5-270
37Andrew Fisher [H][S] 388508-12016.5-390
38Joanne Craig [H][S] 390458-6816.5-458
39Eta Karo [H][S] 365384-1916.5-477
40Nsikan Etim [H][S] 46435610817.5-369
41Panupol Sujjayakorn [H][S] 438488-5017.5-419
42Adam Logan [H][S] 439534-9517.5-514
43Mark Nyman [H][S] 4364112518.5-489
44Jason Katz-Brown [H][S] 391403-1218.5-501
45Nathan Benedict [H][S] 5294597019.5-431