Aardvark: 16.08.2010 Trans-Tasman 2010 : Joanne Craig

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]

Joanne Craig

Wins: 18
Margin: 1723
Ranking: 1st of 24
Average for: 456.29
Average against: 384.5

Pre-tournament rating:
Post-tournament rating:
Round Opponent Scores Margin Wins Cum. Margin
1Rod Talbot [H][S] 4443131311131
2Norma Fisher [H][S] 5684131552286
3Esther Perrins [H][S] 457410473333
4Lois Binnie [H][S] 5023081944527
5Richard Jeremy [H][S] 363370-74520
6Michael McKenna [H][S] 476389875607
7Anne Drew [H][S] 410442-325575
8Edie Mueller [H][S] 302469-1675408
9Karen Richards [H][S] 5394241156523
10Bob Jackman [H][S] 384491-1076416
11Graeme Lock Lee [H][S] 429360697485
12Alastair Richards [H][S] 424397278512
13Rod Talbot [H][S] 434359759587
14Norma Fisher [H][S] 48035212810715
15Esther Perrins [H][S] 48535213311848
16Lois Binnie [H][S] 512348164121012
17Richard Jeremy [H][S] 572314258131270
18Michael McKenna [H][S] 43441717141287
19Anne Drew [H][S] 4094027151294
20Edie Mueller [H][S] 372390-18151276
21Karen Richards [H][S] 600247353161629
22Bob Jackman [H][S] 364430-66161563
23Graeme Lock Lee [H][S] 50541689171652
24Alastair Richards [H][S] 48641571181723