Aardvark: 16.08.2010 World Players Championship : Pakorn Nemitrmansuk

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]

Pakorn Nemitrmansuk

Wins: 24
Margin: 1985
Ranking: 2nd of 28
Average for: 464.96
Average against: 402.93

Pre-tournament rating:
Post-tournament rating:
Round Opponent Scores Margin Wins Cum. Margin
1Brian Bowman [H][S] 46637096196
2Geoff Thevenot [H][S] 387402-15181
3Steve Polatnick [H][S] 471397742155
4Nick Ball [H][S] 491415763231
5Chris Cree [H][S] 393549-156375
6Mark Kenas [H][S] 430359714146
7Jean McArthur [H][S] 427388395185
8Tapani Lindgren [H][S] 5013771246309
9Robert Linn [H][S] 426356707379
10Stu Goldman [H][S] 478415638442
11Phil Nelkon [H][S] 5333921419583
12Ebikeme Adowei [H][S] 54936818110764
13Judy Newhouse [H][S] 47633913711901
14Chris May [H][S] 472482-1011891
15Puneet Sharma [H][S] 495349146121037
16Bradley Robbins [H][S] 42139922131059
17Fidelis Olotu [H][S] 439442-3131056
18Kunihiko Kuroda [H][S] 497377120141176
19Thavachai Tivavanvong [H][S] 40037525151201
20Bob Lipton [H][S] 559343216161417
21Eric Kinderman [H][S] 488325163171580
22Marty Gabriel [H][S] 374621-247171333
23Sam Kantimathi [H][S] 46837098181431
24Nigel Richards [H][S] 46342439191470
25Travis Chaney [H][S] 567311256201726
26James Kramer [H][S] 43841226211752
27Nathan Benedict [H][S] 552366186221938
28Chris May [H][S] 48343053231991
29Nigel Richards [H][S] 444489-45231946
30Nathan Benedict [H][S] 497331166242112
31Chris May [H][S] 465474-9242103
32Nigel Richards [H][S] 329447-118241985