Aardvark: 03.07.2011 4th Sri Lanka Open : Douglas Lobo

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]

Douglas Lobo

Wins: 14.5
Margin: 307
Ranking: 13th of 46
Average for: 417.65
Average against: 405.84

Pre-tournament rating:
Post-tournament rating:
Round Opponent Scores Margin Wins Cum. Margin
1Migara Jayasinghe [H][S] 38236220120
2Alastair Richards [H][S] 356435-791-59
3Shaila Amalean [H][S] 245518-2731-332
4Diyath Visidagamage [H][S] 56722634129
5Farida Akbarally [H][S] 38931376385
6Christine Cartman [H][S] 5373072304315
7Toh Weibin [H][S] 474391835398
8Yeo Kian Hung [H][S] 362550-1885210
9Yasiru Fernando [H][S] 443359846294
10Cheah Siu Hean [H][S] 451435167310
11Mohan Chunkath [H][S] 417513-967214
12Cheah Siu Hean [H][S] 373317568270
13Mohammad Sulaiman [H][S] 418366529322
14Shaila Amalean [H][S] 44844809.5322
15Pichai Limprasert [H][S] 340431-919.5231
16Tony Sim [H][S] 391553-1629.569
17Lakshan Wanniarachchi [H][S] 421437-169.553
18Yasiru Fernando [H][S] 3993514810.5101
19Jayaska Baranage [H][S] 46532014511.5246
20Mohammad Sulaiman [H][S] 4533817212.5318
21Tony Sim [H][S] 328448-12012.5198
22Yeo Kian Hung [H][S] 473501-2812.5170
23Lalantha Amarasinghe [H][S] 48832516313.5333
24Thacha Koowirat [H][S] 266492-22613.5107
25Gerry Carter [H][S] 433436-313.5104
26Lalantha Amarasinghe [H][S] 54033720314.5307