Aardvark: 30.11.2011 CAUSEWAY 2011 : Minhaj Uddin Ahmad

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]

Minhaj Uddin Ahmad
MASTERS

Wins: 14.5
Margin: -1260
Ranking: 55th of 56
Average for: 379.13
Average against: 407.46

Pre-tournament rating:
Post-tournament rating:
Round Opponent Scores Margin Wins Cum. Margin
1John Barker [H][S] 40435450150
2Paul Richards [H][S] 331451-1201-70
3Edie Mueller [H][S] 43643601.5-70
4Kitty-Jean Laginha [H][S] 383466-831.5-153
5Jennifer Smith [H][S] 4033021012.5-52
6Chris Hall [H][S] 301499-1982.5-250
7Jocelyn Lor [H][S] 318485-1672.5-417
8Goutham Jayaraman [H][S] 313458-1452.5-562
9Greg Pinchbeck [H][S] 419432-132.5-575
10Jennifer Smith [H][S] 331336-52.5-580
11Carol Johnsen [H][S] 412396163.5-564
12Javeria Salman [H][S] 366373-73.5-571
13Shahzaib Khatri [H][S] 315455-1403.5-711
14Robin Andersen [H][S] 432392404.5-671
15Muhammad Shahbaz [H][S] 4912981935.5-478
16Nutt Treepoonsuk [H][S] 392439-475.5-525
17Paul Richards [H][S] 363403-405.5-565
18Emeka Mbagwu [H][S] 330419-895.5-654
19John Barker [H][S] 356388-325.5-686
20Muhammad Jahanzaib [H][S] 331505-1745.5-860
21Suthiraphan Assarat [H][S] 320406-865.5-946
22Robin Andersen [H][S] 4503171336.5-813
23Javeria Salman [H][S] 326397-716.5-884
24Muhammad Shahbaz [H][S] 451452-16.5-885
25Carol Johnsen [H][S] 4693231467.5-739
26Gora Sulaiman [H][S] 319499-1807.5-919
27Karen Richards [H][S] 376416-407.5-959
28Olajide Akinyemi [H][S] 333464-1317.5-1090
29Angie Pearse [H][S] 331401-707.5-1160
30Robin Andersen [H][S] 327407-807.5-1240
31Carol Johnsen [H][S] 389465-767.5-1316
32Javeria Salman [H][S] 353322318.5-1285
33Muhammad Shahbaz [H][S] 424358669.5-1219
34Jennifer Smith [H][S] 4273794810.5-1171
35Muhammad Jahanzaib [H][S] 433543-11010.5-1281
36Javeria Arshad Mirza [H][S] 43229613611.5-1145
37Suthiraphan Assarat [H][S] 302318-1611.5-1161
38Chris Hall [H][S] 324410-8611.5-1247
39Greg Pinchbeck [H][S] 397475-7811.5-1325
40Robin Andersen [H][S] 377431-5411.5-1379
41Robin Andersen [H][S] 50229121112.5-1168
42Javeria Salman [H][S] 412451-3912.5-1207
43Javeria Salman [H][S] 352503-15112.5-1358
44Robin Andersen [H][S] 4353597613.5-1282
45Robin Andersen [H][S] 373366714.5-1275