Aardvark: 20.11.2011 The 23rd International Youth Princess Cup : Conrad Bassett-Bouchard

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]

Conrad Bassett-Bouchard

Wins: 11
Margin: 701
Ranking: 2nd of 32
Average for: 455.35
Average against: 405.28

Pre-tournament rating:
Post-tournament rating:
Round Opponent Scores Margin Wins Cum. Margin
1Suthiraphan Assarat [H][S] 47438589189
2Tanasak Supphaphibunkun [H][S] 4444386295
3Komol Panyasoponlert [H][S] 487442453140
4Alastair Richards [H][S] 506459474187
5Akkarapol Kwhansak [H][S] 5293651645351
6Nigel Richards [H][S] 446474-285323
7Pichai Limprasert [H][S] 5003241766499
8Panupol Sujjayakorn [H][S] 466436307529
9Akkarapol Kwhansak [H][S] 311416-1057424
10Nigel Richards [H][S] 319386-677357
11Akkarapol Kwhansak [H][S] 404347578414
12Thacha Koowirat [H][S] 488415739487
13Thacha Koowirat [H][S] 52636116510652
14Komol Panyasoponlert [H][S] 4754264911701
15