Aardvark: 20.11.2011 The 23rd International Youth Princess Cup : Nigel Richards

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]

Nigel Richards

Wins: 13
Margin: 1691
Ranking: 1st of 32
Average for: 492.5
Average against: 371.71

Pre-tournament rating:
Post-tournament rating:
Round Opponent Scores Margin Wins Cum. Margin
1Amnuay Ploysangngam [H][S] 6373442931293
2Pichai Limprasert [H][S] 5704101602453
3Panupol Sujjayakorn [H][S] 6343592753728
4Akkarapol Kwhansak [H][S] 362545-1833545
5Alastair Richards [H][S] 5133581554700
6Conrad Bassett-Bouchard [H][S] 474446285728
7Thacha Koowirat [H][S] 483390936821
8Charnrit Khongthanarat [H][S] 444357877908
9Marut Siriwangso [H][S] 431353788986
10Conrad Bassett-Bouchard [H][S] 3863196791053
11Thacha Koowirat [H][S] 536356180101233
12Akkarapol Kwhansak [H][S] 452260192111425
13Komol Panyasoponlert [H][S] 44838167121492
14Pat Schuberg [H][S] 525326199131691
15