Aardvark: 21.02.2011 Phoenix Collins : Nathan Benedict

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]

Nathan Benedict

Wins: 19
Margin: 1468
Ranking: 1st of 8
Average for: 465.04
Average against: 395.14

Pre-tournament rating:
Post-tournament rating:
Round Opponent Scores Margin Wins Cum. Margin
1Jim Lamerand [H][S] 4753641111111
2Marty Gabriel [H][S] 442414282139
3Laurie Cohen [H][S] 5073421653304
4Kevin Schutz [H][S] 458365934397
5Ruth Hamilton [H][S] 408355535450
6Mark Kenas [H][S] 426397296479
7Sandy Nang [H][S] 4853701157594
8Sandy Nang [H][S] 5183661528746
9Kevin Schutz [H][S] 5273591689914
10Jim Lamerand [H][S] 4303844610960
11Ruth Hamilton [H][S] 497360137111097
12Marty Gabriel [H][S] 429431-2111095
13Mark Kenas [H][S] 408456-48111047
14Laurie Cohen [H][S] 513367146121193
15Sandy Nang [H][S] 46543530131223
16Kevin Schutz [H][S] 51746552141275
17Jim Lamerand [H][S] 44942623151298
18Ruth Hamilton [H][S] 43337063161361
19Marty Gabriel [H][S] 45241042171403
20Mark Kenas [H][S] 52546164181467
21Laurie Cohen [H][S] 4024011191468