Aardvark: 29.01.2012 CITY OF SYDNEY MASTERS : David Eldar

[Main] [Standings] [Ratings] [Round-by-Round] [Statistics]

David Eldar

Wins: 17
Margin: 1625
Ranking: 1st of 56
Average for: 483.3
Average against: 402.05

Pre-tournament rating:
Post-tournament rating:
Round Opponent Scores Margin Wins Cum. Margin
1Hanne Marks [H][S] 5683392291229
2Alastair Richards [H][S] 451355962325
3Graeme Lock Lee [H][S] 448417313356
4John Holgate [H][S] 452436164372
5Chris May [H][S] 462475-134359
6Trevor Halsall [H][S] 5003751255484
7Rod Talbot [H][S] 439416236507
8Joanne Craig [H][S] 44743987515
9Mark Smith [H][S] 5523492038718
10Bob Jackman [H][S] 458391679785
11Karen Richards [H][S] 52837315510940
12Chris May [H][S] 497364133111073
13Joanne Craig [H][S] 547340207121280
14Peter Kougi [H][S] 401448-47121233
15Andrew Fisher [H][S] 4434412131235
16Trevor Halsall [H][S] 529426103141338
17Glenn Dunlop [H][S] 47242547151385
18Bob Jackman [H][S] 577369208161593
19Russell Honeybun [H][S] 365498-133161460
20Carmel Dodd [H][S] 530365165171625