WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics ADVANCED
Results for ADVANCED
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [19] [20] [21] [22] [23] [24] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Trevor Hovelmeier 13 689 Willy Mwangi 463-421 Sunday Oshodi
2 Stanley Njoroge 12 1280 Geria Richard 477-309 Willy Mwangi
3 Moshood Sanni 12 711 Robins Magaki 412-287 Michael Gongolo
4 Dennis Ikekeregor 12 601 Fred Magu 475-311 Ayo Adekunle
5 Dylan Early 12 106 Chris Ntege 452-395 Bernard Koyyoko
6 Patrick Mpundu 11 615 Femi Awowade 427-392 Diana Mason
7 Patrick Litunya 10 632 Michael Quao 535-441 Robins Magaki
8 Femi Awowade 10 337 Patrick Mpundu 392-427 Geria Richard
9 Willy Mwangi 10 271 Trevor Hovelmeier 421-463 Stanley Njoroge
10 Macharia Kimani 10 269 Ayo Adekunle 396-490 Fred Magu
11 Sunday Oshodi 9.5 1082 Matayo Bwire 414-381 Trevor Hovelmeier
12 Michael Gongolo 9 481 Daniel Buadu Akrong 472-451 Moshood Sanni
13 Ayo Adekunle 9 471 Macharia Kimani 490-396 Dennis Ikekeregor
14 Bernard Koyyoko 9 340 Cecilia Ruto 524-328 Dylan Early
15 Diana Mason 9 196 Joseph Chavutia 496-308 Patrick Mpundu
16 Robins Magaki 9 89 Moshood Sanni 287-412 Patrick Litunya
17 Geria Richard 9 47 Stanley Njoroge 309-477 Femi Awowade
18 Fred Magu 9 2 Dennis Ikekeregor 311-475 Macharia Kimani
19 Wenwa Akinyi 9 -38 Onani Magwanga 422-341 Chris Ntege
20 Chris Ntege 9 -122 Dylan Early 395-452 Wenwa Akinyi
21 Mwenya Munkonge 9 -343 Mwangi Kamau 425-346 Michael Quao
22 Michael Quao 8.5 313 Patrick Litunya 441-535 Mwenya Munkonge
23 Benard Amuke 8 417 Auka Julius 526-293 Daniel Buadu Akrong
24 Daniel Buadu Akrong 8 311 Michael Gongolo 451-472 Benard Amuke
25 Matayo Bwire 8 224 Sunday Oshodi 381-414 Joash Manyasa
26 Shahnaz Hirji 8 135 Chrys Placca 385-347 Bennet Kpentey
27 Joash Manyasa 8 109 Mushtak Esmail 399-351 Matayo Bwire
28 Bennet Kpentey 8 30 Paul Kalumba 446-359 Shahnaz Hirji
29 Cecilia Ruto 8 -86 Bernard Koyyoko 328-524 Joseph Chavutia
30 Joseph Chavutia 8 -195 Diana Mason 308-496 Cecilia Ruto
31 Onani Magwanga 8 -275 Wenwa Akinyi 341-422 Mwangi Kamau
32 Mwangi Kamau 8 -291 Mwenya Munkonge 346-425 Onani Magwanga
33 Nicholas Mbugua 8 -333 Silvano Adel 428-344 Mashambo Mcharo
34 Mashambo Mcharo 8 -529 Paul Bosita 481-364 Nicholas Mbugua
35 Victor Ikawa 7 375 Omari Karachi 448-260 Sanmi Odelana
36 Chrys Placca 7 218 Shahnaz Hirji 347-385 Debbe Hossy
37 Debbe Hossy 7 -30 David Kangethe 350-311 Chrys Placca
38 Mushtak Esmail 7 -91 Joash Manyasa 351-399 Duncan Keet
39 Sanmi Odelana 7 -102 Toyo Kitua 409-380 Victor Ikawa
40 Duncan Keet 7 -158 Isaya Wayuga 438-354 Mushtak Esmail
41 Auka Julius 7 -158 Benard Amuke 293-526 Hamisi Quezi
42 Paul Kalumba 7 -268 Bennet Kpentey 359-446 Omari Karachi
43 Silvano Adel 7 -291 Nicholas Mbugua 344-428 Makbul Manji
44 Talib Pirmohamed 7 -546 Zomboko Mwarami 480-289 Jacinta Kiragu
45 Hamisi Quezi 7 -618 Makbul Manji 416-309 Auka Julius
46 David Kangethe 6 525 Debbe Hossy 311-350 Kamugisha Greens
47 Paul Bosita 6 -43 Mashambo Mcharo 364-481 Toyo Kitua
48 Lynn Roff 6 -417 Kamugisha Greens 384-473 Zomboko Mwarami
49 Omari Karachi 6 -648 Victor Ikawa 260-448 Paul Kalumba
50 Isaac Musoke 6 -1148 Jacinta Kiragu 259-512 Isaya Wayuga
51 Kamugisha Greens 5 -221 Lynn Roff 473-384 David Kangethe
52 Isaya Wayuga 5 -562 Duncan Keet 354-438 Isaac Musoke
53 Makbul Manji 4.5 -791 Hamisi Quezi 309-416 Silvano Adel
54 Toyo Kitua 4 -1026 Sanmi Odelana 380-409 Paul Bosita
55 Zomboko Mwarami 3.5 -1197 Talib Pirmohamed 289-480 Lynn Roff
56 Jacinta Kiragu 3 -349 Isaac Musoke 512-259 Talib Pirmohamed
HG Femi Awowade 637