WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics GENERAL
Results for GENERAL
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Jared Robinson 4 500 Theresa Brousson 527-328 Mario Saliba
2 Mario Saliba 4 373 Evelyn Wallace 482-343 Jared Robinson
3 Cecil Muscat 4 262 Vincent Boyle 385-370 Mike O'Rourke
4 Mike O'Rourke 4 196 Janet Phillips 378-358 Cecil Muscat
5 Nuala O'Rourke 3 420 Charles Micallef 512-344 Naomi Landau
6 Naomi Landau 3 284 Frans Farrugia 431-337 Nuala O'Rourke
7 Paloma Raychbart 3 269 Evan Cohen 459-313 Theresa Brousson
8 Theresa Brousson 3 234 Jared Robinson 328-527 Paloma Raychbart
9 Mihai Pantis 3 229 Maurice Brown 620-385 Vincent Boyle
10 Vincent Boyle 3 229 Cecil Muscat 370-385 Mihai Pantis
11 Nicky Vella Laurenti 3 214 Judith Puttick 490-256 Chris Keeley
12 Chris Keeley 3 182 Paul Cartman 463-405 Nicky Vella Laurenti
13 Paul Mifsud 3 165 Kevin Synnott 438-373 Lilian Spiteri
14 Lilian Spiteri 3 81 Dan Sandu 410-354 Paul Mifsud
15 Evelyn Wallace 3 38 Mario Saliba 343-482 Marlene Calleja
16 Marlene Calleja 3 34 Mario Camilleri 388-385 Evelyn Wallace
17 Mario Seychell 3 19 Philip Turner 489-405 Janet Phillips
18 Janet Phillips 2 254 Mike O'Rourke 358-378 Mario Seychell
19 David Delicata 2 219 Moses Azzopardi 535-299 Bob Violett
20 Bob Violett 2 155 Omri Rosenkrantz 430-406 David Delicata
21 Paul Cartman 2 117 Chris Keeley 405-463 Ellie Dobson
22 Ellie Dobson 2 96 Claire Violett 379-320 Paul Cartman
23 Liliane Servier 2 94 Angele Andrews 384-359 Frans Farrugia
24 Frans Farrugia 2 85 Naomi Landau 337-431 Liliane Servier
25 Charles Micallef 2 70 Nuala O'Rourke 344-512 Mario Camilleri
26 Mario Camilleri 2 60 Marlene Calleja 385-388 Charles Micallef
27 Kevin Synnott 2 51 Paul Mifsud 373-438 Albert Zammit
28 Albert Zammit 2 42 Carmen Stafrace 420-298 Kevin Synnott
29 Moya Dewar 2 32 Laura Borg 410-402 Dan Sandu
30 Evan Cohen 2 -27 Paloma Raychbart 313-459 Gila Blits
31 Dan Sandu 2 -30 Lilian Spiteri 354-410 Moya Dewar
32 Gila Blits 2 -49 Alfred Xuereb 444-346 Evan Cohen
33 Jojo Delia 2 -52 George Newman 443-405 Josephine Mayo
34 Josephine Mayo 2 -111 Carmen Borg 427-360 Jojo Delia
35 Philip Turner 2 -138 Mario Seychell 405-489 Marie-Louise Mifsud
36 Marie-Louise Mifsud 2 -210 Christine Cartman 420-384 Philip Turner
37 Anna Borg 2 -217 Pawlu Frendo 356-352 Maurice Brown
38 Maurice Brown 2 -227 Mihai Pantis 385-620 Anna Borg
39 Judith Puttick 2 -235 Nicky Vella Laurenti256-490 Omri Rosenkrantz
40 Omri Rosenkrantz 1 52 Bob Violett 406-430 Judith Puttick
41 Angele Andrews 1 50 Liliane Servier 359-384 Laura Borg
42 Laura Borg 1 17 Moya Dewar 402-410 Angele Andrews
43 Claire Violett 1 6 Ellie Dobson 320-379 George Newman
44 George Newman 1 -161 Jojo Delia 405-443 Claire Violett
45 Carmen Stafrace 1 -188 Albert Zammit 298-420 Pawlu Frendo
46 Pawlu Frendo 1 -190 Anna Borg 352-356 Carmen Stafrace
47 Carmen Borg 1 -223 Josephine Mayo 360-427 Moses Azzopardi
48 Moses Azzopardi 1 -226 David Delicata 299-535 Carmen Borg
49 Dominic Borg 1 -231 Pauline Cilia 386-342 Alfred Xuereb
50 Alfred Xuereb 1 -236 Gila Blits 346-444 Dominic Borg
51 Yvonne Delia 1 -306 Beryl Thacker 358-343 Juliet Collins
52 Juliet Collins 1 -495 Simon Rosenstone 291-276 Yvonne Delia
53 Christine Cartman 0 -180 Marie-Louise Mifsud 384-420 Pauline Cilia
54 Pauline Cilia 0 -323 Dominic Borg 342-386 Christine Cartman
55 Beryl Thacker 0 -408 Yvonne Delia 343-358 Simon Rosenstone
56 Simon Rosenstone 0 -666 Juliet Collins 276-291 Beryl Thacker
HG Mihai Pantis 620