WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics GENERAL
Results for GENERAL
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [15] [16] [17] [18] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Mario Saliba 6 651 Mike O'Rourke 434-278 Nuala O'Rourke
2 Nuala O'Rourke 5 470 Jared Robinson 414-368 Mario Saliba
3 Theresa Brousson 5 435 Vincent Boyle 481-347 Cecil Muscat
4 Cecil Muscat 5 302 Paul Mifsud 489-443 Theresa Brousson
5 Evelyn Wallace 5 201 Chris Keeley 401-395 Mike O'Rourke
6 Mike O'Rourke 5 46 Mario Saliba 278-434 Evelyn Wallace
7 David Delicata 4 407 Mario Seychell 429-334 Evan Cohen
8 Evan Cohen 4 399 Naomi Landau 508-315 David Delicata
9 Jared Robinson 4 332 Nuala O'Rourke 368-414 Paloma Raychbart
10 Paloma Raychbart 4 326 Paul Cartman 395-271 Jared Robinson
11 Charles Micallef 4 261 Nicky Vella Laurenti428-345 Mihai Pantis
12 Mihai Pantis 4 257 Albert Zammit 449-327 Charles Micallef
13 Paul Mifsud 4 254 Cecil Muscat 443-489 Moya Dewar
14 Moya Dewar 4 201 Lilian Spiteri 462-341 Paul Mifsud
15 Chris Keeley 4 195 Evelyn Wallace 395-401 Jojo Delia
16 Jojo Delia 4 193 Liliane Servier 436-356 Chris Keeley
17 Vincent Boyle 4 189 Theresa Brousson 347-481 Philip Turner
18 Philip Turner 4 -5 Marlene Calleja 388-318 Vincent Boyle
19 Mario Seychell 4 -52 David Delicata 334-429 Anna Borg
20 Anna Borg 4 -169 Janet Phillips 406-395 Mario Seychell
21 Omri Rosenkrantz 3 283 Angele Andrews 418-279 Nicky Vella Laurenti
22 Nicky Vella Laurenti 3 112 Charles Micallef 345-428 Omri Rosenkrantz
23 Naomi Landau 3 87 Evan Cohen 315-508 Paul Cartman
24 Paul Cartman 3 81 Paloma Raychbart 271-395 Naomi Landau
25 Bob Violett 3 69 Frans Farrugia 365-358 Liliane Servier
26 Liliane Servier 3 30 Jojo Delia 356-436 Bob Violett
27 Albert Zammit 3 -3 Mihai Pantis 327-449 Mario Camilleri
28 Mario Camilleri 3 -20 George Newman 391-363 Albert Zammit
29 Kevin Synnott 3 -24 Ellie Dobson 436-434 Yvonne Delia
30 Yvonne Delia 3 -45 Pawlu Frendo 458-299 Kevin Synnott
31 Dan Sandu 3 -68 Dominic Borg 370-360 Josephine Mayo
32 Josephine Mayo 3 -83 Marie-Louise Mifsud 447-254 Dan Sandu
33 Maurice Brown 3 -113 Carmen Borg 479-328 Lilian Spiteri
34 Lilian Spiteri 3 -175 Moya Dewar 341-462 Maurice Brown
35 Gila Blits 3 -190 Judith Puttick 406-314 Marlene Calleja
36 Marlene Calleja 3 -193 Philip Turner 318-388 Gila Blits
37 Janet Phillips 2 219 Anna Borg 395-406 Janet Phillips
38 Frans Farrugia 2 62 Bob Violett 358-365 Frans Farrugia
39 Angele Andrews 2 27 Omri Rosenkrantz 279-418 Ellie Dobson
40 Ellie Dobson 2 6 Kevin Synnott 434-436 Angele Andrews
41 Carmen Stafrace 2 3 Moses Azzopardi 465-252 Claire Violett
42 Claire Violett 2 -73 Laura Borg 418-388 Carmen Stafrace
43 George Newman 2 -80 Mario Camilleri 363-391 Dominic Borg
44 Dominic Borg 2 -102 Dan Sandu 360-370 George Newman
45 Pauline Cilia 2 -192 Beryl Thacker 413-299 Pawlu Frendo
46 Pawlu Frendo 2 -327 Yvonne Delia 299-458 Pauline Cilia
47 Carmen Borg 2 -359 Maurice Brown 328-479 Alfred Xuereb
48 Alfred Xuereb 2 -363 Juliet Collins 405-393 Carmen Borg
49 Judith Puttick 2 -419 Gila Blits 314-406 Marie-Louise Mifsud
50 Marie-Louise Mifsud 2 -466 Josephine Mayo 254-447 Judith Puttick
51 Christine Cartman 1 3 Simon Rosenstone 391-191 Laura Borg
52 Laura Borg 1 -129 Claire Violett 388-418 Christine Cartman
53 Beryl Thacker 1 -355 Pauline Cilia 299-413 Juliet Collins
54 Moses Azzopardi 1 -454 Carmen Stafrace 252-465 Simon Rosenstone
55 Juliet Collins 1 -609 Alfred Xuereb 393-405 Beryl Thacker
56 Simon Rosenstone 0 -1033 Christine Cartman 191-391 Moses Azzopardi
HG Mihai Pantis 620