WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics MASTERS
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Faloye Ibukun 3 318 Nduonyi Essang 426-395 Olabiyi Oyadiran
2 Olabiyi Oyadiran 3 213 Wellington Jighere 382-380 Faloye Ibukun
3 Ayorinde Saidu 3 209 Dennis Ikekeregor 372-321 Asare Samson
4 Asare Samson 3 164 Noble Onoshevwe 500-424 Ayorinde Saidu
5 Fidelis Olotu 3 105 Isong Williams 469-416 Tayo Saheed
6 Tayo Saheed 3 69 Moshood Sanni 362-311 Fidelis Olotu
7 Rasheed Balogun 2 237 Mpakaboari Jack 555-347 Nduonyi Essang
8 Nduonyi Essang 2 195 Faloye Ibukun 395-426 Rasheed Balogun
9 Wellington Jighere 2 183 Olabiyi Oyadiran 380-382 Paul Sodje
10 Paul Sodje 2 166 Cyril Umebiye 502-400 Wellington Jighere
11 Emmanuel Umujose 2 163 Onota Oteheri 408-372 Lukeman Owolabi
12 Lukeman Owolabi 2 162 Dokun Esan 511-421 Emmanuel Umujose
13 Dennis Ikekeregor 2 133 Ayorinde Saidu 321-372 Anthony Ikolo
14 Anthony Ikolo 2 94 Azu Ogbogu 476-384 Dennis Ikekeregor
15 Moses Peter 2 71 Venayori Kinga 462-392 Osikhena Ojior
16 Osikhena Ojior 2 43 Femi Awowade 414-345 Moses Peter
17 Noble Onoshevwe 2 41 Asare Samson 424-500 Edet Aquaisua
18 Edet Aquaisua 2 26 Timi Woko 395-367 Noble Onoshevwe
19 Prince Omosefe 2 21 Eta Karo 453-395 Isong Williams
20 Isong Williams 2 10 Fidelis Olotu 416-469 Prince Omosefe
21 Onota Ojiru 2 7 Terry Kirk 462-318 Tuoyo Mayuku
22 Tuoyo Mayuku 2 5 Olaitan Timi 407-400 Onota Ojiru
23 Biodun Olaleru 2 -15 Bright Idahosa 521-430 Moshood Sanni
24 Moshood Sanni 1 213 Tayo Saheed 311-362 Biodun Olaleru
25 Onota Oteheri 1 97 Emmanuel Umujose 372-408 Rex Ogbakpa
26 Nsikan Etim 1 32 Bode Delon 599-245 Dokun Esan
27 Rex Ogbakpa 1 11 Sunday Oshodi 458-387 Onota Oteheri
28 Dokun Esan 1 4 Lukeman Owolabi 421-511 Nsikan Etim
29 Olaitan Timi 1 -8 Tuoyo Mayuku 400-407 Timi Woko
30 Timi Woko 1 -52 Edet Aquaisua 367-395 Olaitan Timi
31 Ben Ufeli 1 -57 Nerville Ogedegbe 507-411 Chinedu Okwelogu
32 Chinedu Okwelogu 1 -61 Bunus Brisibe 432-348 Ben Ufeli
33 Cyril Umebiye 1 -70 Paul Sodje 400-502 Venayori Kinga
34 Venayori Kinga 1 -72 Moses Peter 392-462 Cyril Umebiye
35 Azu Ogbogu 1 -89 Anthony Ikolo 384-476 Femi Awowade
36 Femi Awowade 1 -98 Osikhena Ojior 345-414 Azu Ogbogu
37 Friday Omorogbe 1 -139 Dipo Akanbi 463-370 Eta Karo
38 Eta Karo 1 -157 Prince Omosefe 395-453 Friday Omorogbe
39 Mpakaboari Jack 1 -179 Rasheed Balogun 347-555 Bright Idahosa
40 Bright Idahosa 1 -197 Biodun Olaleru 430-521 Mpakaboari Jack
41 Sunday Oshodi 0 -98 Rex Ogbakpa 387-458 Terry Kirk
42 Terry Kirk 0 -167 Onota Ojiru 318-462 Sunday Oshodi
43 Bunus Brisibe 0 -206 Chinedu Okwelogu 348-432 Nerville Ogedegbe
44 Nerville Ogedegbe 0 -250 Ben Ufeli 411-507 Bunus Brisibe
45 Dipo Akanbi 0 -278 Friday Omorogbe 370-463 Bode Delon
46 Bode Delon 0 -799 Nsikan Etim 245-599 Dipo Akanbi
HG Nsikan Etim 599