WESPA
Main Standings Ratings Round-by-Round Statistics MASTERS
Results for MASTERS
Round:
[<<] [1] [2] [3] [4] [5] [6] [7] [8] [9] [10] [11] [12] [13] [14] [>>]
RankPlayer WinsMargin Last result Next opponent
1 Rasheed Balogun 5 495 Faloye Ibukun 399-373 Olabiyi Oyadiran
2 Faloye Ibukun 5 468 Rasheed Balogun 373-399 Wellington Jighere
3 Olabiyi Oyadiran 5 403 Tuoyo Mayuku 440-355 Rasheed Balogun
4 Wellington Jighere 5 369 Moses Peter 432-399 Faloye Ibukun
5 Tayo Saheed 5 80 Ayorinde Saidu 532-467 Moses Peter
6 Moshood Sanni 4 533 Emmanuel Umujose 384-320 Dennis Ikekeregor
7 Moses Peter 4 261 Wellington Jighere 399-432 Tayo Saheed
8 Dennis Ikekeregor 4 252 Nsikan Etim 417-397 Moshood Sanni
9 Eta Karo 4 176 Asare Samson 444-368 Tuoyo Mayuku
10 Tuoyo Mayuku 4 154 Olabiyi Oyadiran 355-440 Eta Karo
11 Femi Awowade 4 148 Onota Ojiru 558-387 Lukeman Owolabi
12 Lukeman Owolabi 4 147 Prince Omosefe 419-395 Femi Awowade
13 Ayorinde Saidu 4 145 Tayo Saheed 467-532 Biodun Olaleru
14 Biodun Olaleru 4 136 Rex Ogbakpa 529-451 Ayorinde Saidu
15 Anthony Ikolo 4 19 Fidelis Olotu 442-293 Isong Williams
16 Isong Williams 4 -35 Noble Onoshevwe 452-349 Anthony Ikolo
17 Emmanuel Umujose 3 230 Moshood Sanni 320-384 Nsikan Etim
18 Nsikan Etim 3 204 Dennis Ikekeregor 397-417 Emmanuel Umujose
19 Venayori Kinga 3 139 Terry Kirk 410-308 Olaitan Timi
20 Olaitan Timi 3 110 Chinedu Okwelogu 413-344 Venayori Kinga
21 Prince Omosefe 3 106 Lukeman Owolabi 395-419 Azu Ogbogu
22 Azu Ogbogu 3 40 Edet Aquaisua 485-309 Prince Omosefe
23 Rex Ogbakpa 3 27 Biodun Olaleru 451-529 Ben Ufeli
24 Ben Ufeli 3 -32 Paul Sodje 413-381 Rex Ogbakpa
25 Dipo Akanbi 3 -48 Cyril Umebiye 457-342 Osikhena Ojior
26 Osikhena Ojior 3 -65 Nduonyi Essang 394-376 Dipo Akanbi
27 Asare Samson 3 -89 Eta Karo 368-444 Onota Ojiru
28 Onota Ojiru 3 -196 Femi Awowade 387-558 Asare Samson
29 Fidelis Olotu 3 -222 Anthony Ikolo 293-442 Noble Onoshevwe
30 Noble Onoshevwe 3 -252 Isong Williams 349-452 Fidelis Olotu
31 Friday Omorogbe 3 -331 Bright Idahosa 400-397 Onota Oteheri
32 Onota Oteheri 2 102 Timi Woko 495-410 Friday Omorogbe
33 Chinedu Okwelogu 2 -22 Olaitan Timi 344-413 Paul Sodje
34 Paul Sodje 2 -53 Ben Ufeli 381-413 Chinedu Okwelogu
35 Nduonyi Essang 2 -56 Osikhena Ojior 376-394 Dokun Esan
36 Dokun Esan 2 -63 Nerville Ogedegbe 490-371 Nduonyi Essang
37 Terry Kirk 2 -115 Venayori Kinga 308-410 Mpakaboari Jack
38 Mpakaboari Jack 2 -247 Bode Delon 421-411 Terry Kirk
39 Bright Idahosa 2 -268 Friday Omorogbe 397-400 Edet Aquaisua
40 Edet Aquaisua 2 -302 Azu Ogbogu 309-485 Bright Idahosa
41 Cyril Umebiye 2 -325 Dipo Akanbi 342-457 Bunus Brisibe
42 Sunday Oshodi 1 -222 Bunus Brisibe 439-421 Timi Woko
43 Timi Woko 1 -238 Onota Oteheri 410-495 Sunday Oshodi
44 Nerville Ogedegbe 1 -325 Dokun Esan 371-490 Bode Delon
45 Bode Delon 1 -844 Mpakaboari Jack 411-421 Nerville Ogedegbe
46 Bunus Brisibe 0 -394 Sunday Oshodi 421-439 Cyril Umebiye
HG Nsikan Etim 599